Haugen & Stutz snare Nor Am wins
Consistency proved the formula for Kristin Gjelsten Haugen in winning the Nor Am GS at Panorama today (Dec. 12) transforming the second fastest first run and third fastest second into a win in a tight battle with the two Canadian run winners.
Mikaela Tommy, an 18 year old, won the first run but was fifth in the final heat and finished second on the day. Erin Mielzynski got her second podium in two days moving up from eighth to third with the fastest second run of the day.
Anna Marno in fourth and Paula Moltzan in fifth led the US group. Marno leads the Nor Am overall standings. Tommy moves into second in the GS standings behind Mikaela Shiffrin.
Paul “Bearcat” Stutz took the men’s slalom win over Colby Granstrom with Jared Goldberg in third. First run leader Jonathan Nordbotten, a University of Vermont racer from Norway, ran into considerable difficulty in the second run and dropped to 20th.
Ryan Cochan-Siegle finished fourth and Austrian Armin Triendl fifth.
Racing continues tomorrow with the same formula, slalom for men and GS for women before they flip the disciplines for the following two days.
Stutz photo from earlier this season by Gepa
Panorama, BC (CAN
Nor-Am Cup
Ladies’ Giant Slalom
Dec. 12, 2012
Rank | Bib | FIS Code | Name | Year | Nation | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total Time | FIS Points |
1 | 13 | 425921 | HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten | 1992 | NOR | 1:07.34 | 1:06.11 | 2:13.45 | 13.24 |
2 | 7 | 107532 | TOMMY Mikaela | 1995 | CAN | 1:06.67 | 1:06.92 | 2:13.59 | 14.17 |
3 | 12 | 106961 | MIELZYNSKI Erin | 1990 | CAN | 1:07.60 | 1:06.10 | 2:13.70 | 14.91 |
4 | 6 | 539457 | MARNO Anna | 1992 | USA | 1:07.74 | 1:06.58 | 2:14.32 | 19.04 |
5 | 9 | 539909 | MOLTZAN Paula | 1994 | USA | 1:07.87 | 1:06.78 | 2:14.65 | 21.24 |
6 | 5 | 105615 | ROUTHIER Eve | 1988 | CAN | 1:07.28 | 1:07.40 | 2:14.68 | 21.44 |
7 | 3 | 107387 | CRAWFORD Candace | 1994 | CAN | 1:07.42 | 1:07.33 | 2:14.75 | 21.91 |
8 | 4 | 539363 | GHENT Abby | 1992 | USA | 1:07.55 | 1:07.46 | 2:15.01 | 23.64 |
9 | 16 | 539678 | PETERSON Foreste | 1993 | USA | 1:08.29 | 1:07.08 | 2:15.37 | 26.04 |
10 | 28 | 539673 | NAATZ Emma | 1993 | USA | 1:08.29 | 1:07.39 | 2:15.68 | 28.11 |
11 | 17 | 106183 | TERWIEL Elli | 1989 | CAN | 1:07.68 | 1:08.02 | 2:15.70 | 28.25 |
12 | 21 | 425879 | RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina | 1991 | NOR | 1:07.51 | 1:08.37 | 2:15.88 | 29.45 |
13 | 46 | 107312 | ROTH Julia | 1993 | CAN | 1:08.85 | 1:07.09 | 2:15.94 | 29.85 |
14 | 22 | 107217 | KNOWLES Natalie | 1992 | CAN | 1:08.45 | 1:07.68 | 2:16.13 | 31.11 |
14 | 14 | 105649 | RYLEY Kate | 1989 | CAN | 1:09.18 | 1:06.95 | 2:16.13 | 31.11 |
16 | 18 | 539390 | MCLEAN Shane | 1992 | USA | 1:09.04 | 1:07.25 | 2:16.29 | 32.18 |
17 | 45 | 107337 | PAQUIN-RICARD Claudia | 1993 | CAN | 1:08.88 | 1:07.60 | 2:16.48 | 33.45 |
18 | 32 | 539119 | FUCIGNA Abigail | 1991 | USA | 1:09.02 | 1:07.54 | 2:16.56 | 33.98 |
19 | 79 | 107427 | ST-GERMAIN Laurence | 1994 | CAN | 1:09.61 | 1:07.03 | 2:16.64 | 34.51 |
20 | 2 | 538975 | WALES Brooke | 1990 | USA | 1:08.52 | 1:08.36 | 2:16.88 | 36.12 |
21 | 11 | 6535086 | GIBSON Libby | 1994 | USA | 1:09.08 | 1:07.97 | 2:17.05 | 37.25 |
22 | 33 | 565369 | KOBAL Ana | 1991 | SLO | 1:09.52 | 1:07.66 | 2:17.18 | 38.12 |
23 | 50 | 539944 | HASKELL Mardene | 1994 | USA | 1:09.51 | 1:07.74 | 2:17.25 | 38.58 |
24 | 1 | 538284 | MCJAMES Megan | 1987 | USA | 1:08.50 | 1:08.77 | 2:17.27 | 38.72 |
25 | 10 | 539927 | LAPANJA Lila | 1994 | USA | 1:09.44 | 1:07.91 | 2:17.35 | 39.25 |
26 | 48 | 107269 | CARROLL Tianda | 1993 | CAN | 1:09.67 | 1:07.73 | 2:17.40 | 39.58 |
26 | 37 | 539404 | SAMUELS Lauren | 1992 | USA | 1:09.61 | 1:07.79 | 2:17.40 | 39.58 |
28 | 23 | 539347 | BERTHER Vanessa | 1992 | USA | 1:09.24 | 1:08.49 | 2:17.73 | 41.78 |
29 | 54 | 107518 | BARTLETT Caroline | 1995 | CAN | 1:09.96 | 1:07.90 | 2:17.86 | 42.65 |
30 | 61 | 107415 | MOORE Kelly | 1994 | CAN | 1:09.13 | 1:08.75 | 2:17.88 | 42.78 |
31 | 31 | 107613 | GRENIER Valerie | 1996 | CAN | 1:09.49 | 1:09.21 | 2:18.70 | 48.25 |
32 | 36 | 539379 | KISTLER Lizzie | 1992 | USA | 1:09.76 | 1:08.99 | 2:18.75 | 48.59 |
33 | 62 | 6535249 | MOUNSEY Anna | 1995 | USA | 1:09.91 | 1:08.92 | 2:18.83 | 49.12 |
34 | 44 | 107306 | MICHALIK Victoria | 1993 |
CAN | 1:10.21 | 1:08.78 | 2:18.99 | 50.19 |
35 | 34 | 539932 | IRWIN Katharine | 1994 | USA | 1:09.71 | 1:09.39 | 2:19.10 | 50.92 |
36 | 38 | 538909 | MCDONALD Amanda | 1990 | USA | 1:09.99 | 1:09.14 | 2:19.13 | 51.12 |
37 | 74 | 107562 | GARTNER Stephanie | 1996 | CAN | 1:10.12 | 1:09.08 | 2:19.20 | 51.59 |
38 | 53 | 107148 | ELLIOT Sarah | 1992 | CAN | 1:09.85 | 1:09.39 | 2:19.24 | 51.85 |
39 | 40 | 107401 | HEMPHILL Mary Beth | 1994 | CAN | 1:10.19 | 1:09.14 | 2:19.33 | 52.45 |
40 | 77 | 107593 | TREMBLAY Emilie | 1995 | CAN | 1:11.12 | 1:08.89 | 2:20.01 | 56.99 |
41 | 73 | 107500 | RAUHALA Silken | 1995 | CAN | 1:10.56 | 1:09.62 | 2:20.18 | 58.12 |
42 | 65 | 107388 | DAVID Sandrine | 1994 | CAN | 1:10.89 | 1:09.64 | 2:20.53 | 60.46 |
43 | 52 | 107512 | TURNER Andrea | 1995 | CAN | 1:10.89 | 1:09.78 | 2:20.67 | 61.39 |
44 | 47 | 245051 | BERECZ Anna | 1988 | HUN | 1:11.12 | 1:09.67 | 2:20.79 | 62.19 |
45 | 88 | 385092 | KOMSIC Andrea | 1996 | CRO | 1:11.21 | 1:09.59 | 2:20.80 | 62.26 |
46 | 63 | 6535286 | ANDREINI Isabella | 1995 | USA | 1:10.85 | 1:10.01 | 2:20.86 | 62.66 |
47 | 83 | 107563 | HENRY Mia | 1996 | CAN | 1:11.38 | 1:09.54 | 2:20.92 | 63.06 |
48 | 59 | 107163 | RYTZ Celine | 1992 | CAN | 1:10.30 | 1:10.64 | 2:20.94 | 63.19 |
49 | 41 | 107327 | LAMOUREUX Katerine | 1993 | CAN | 1:11.08 | 1:09.92 | 2:21.00 | 63.59 |
50 | 66 | 6535204 | LATHROP Brittany | 1995 | USA | 1:10.82 | 1:10.29 | 2:21.11 | 64.33 |
51 | 25 | 385041 | NOVOSELIC Sofija | 1990 | CRO | 1:10.68 | 1:10.70 | 2:21.38 | 66.13 |
52 | 30 | 107489 | MCINTYRE Jenna | 1995 | CAN | 1:11.18 | 1:10.83 | 2:22.01 | 70.33 |
53 | 71 | 107482 | KING Emma | 1995 | CAN | 1:11.40 | 1:10.90 | 2:22.30 | 72.26 |
54 | 67 | 65090 | VAN BUYNDER Isabel | 1991 | BEL | 1:11.42 | 1:11.65 | 2:23.07 | 77.40 |
Disqualified 2nd run | |||||||||
26 | 185292 | ROVE Kristiina | 1990 | FIN | |||||
Did not start 1st run | |||||||||
29 | 107027 | DAVIES Tess | 1991 | CAN | |||||
Did not qualify for 2nd run | |||||||||
101 | 107549 | FITZGERALD Mikaela | 1996 | CAN | |||||
100 | 107551 | IRWIN Jennifer | 1996 | CAN | |||||
99 | 107356 | BUTLER Kali | 1994 | CAN | |||||
98 | 45328 | COATES Matilda | 1995 | AUS | |||||
97 | 45357 | SUGERMAN Hannah | 1996 | AUS | |||||
96 | 6535505 | SULTE Aspen | 1996 | USA | |||||
95 | 107560 | THACKRAY Riley | 1996 | CAN | |||||
93 | 107557 | MELINCHUK Hannah | 1996 | CAN | |||||
92 | 6535197 | JOBE Anna | 1995 | USA | |||||
91 | 539911 | SCHWEITZER Jordan | 1994 | USA | |||||
89 | 107556 | MCCARTHY Jocelyn | 1996 | CAN | |||||
87 | 107432 | THACKRAY Logan | 1994 | CAN | |||||
86 | 6535634 | BROWNELL-PATTY Danielle | 1996 | USA | |||||
85 | 539939 | HOSTETLER Katie | 1994 | USA | |||||
84 | 107413 | MILES Thea | 1994 | CAN | |||||
82 | 6535234 | SCHWARTZNAU Karina | 1995 | USA | |||||
81 | 107377 | BOISVERT Tannis | 1994 | CAN | |||||
80 | 6535185 | GREENE Katy | 1995 | USA | |||||
76 | 45327 | CHEVALIER Joelle | 1991 | AUS | |||||
75 | 107570 | STEEVES Kelly | 1996 | CAN | |||||
72 | 539981 | FRANKENBURG Sophia | 1994 | USA | |||||
70 | 539948 | GUNESCH Ali | 1994 | USA | |||||
68 | 107352 | BERMEL Rebecca | 1994 | CAN | |||||
64 | 6535228 | ROLFS Elizabeth | 1995 | USA | |||||
56 | 6535455 | JOHNSON Breezy | 1996 | USA | |||||
55 | 107522 | DENIS Darquise | 1995 | CAN | |||||
Did not finish 2nd run | |||||||||
60 | 539656 | IDE Maisie | 1993 | USA | |||||
49 | 107497 | POITRAS Adrienne | 1995 | CAN | |||||
35 | 107282 | FARROW Katie | 1993 | CAN | |||||
24 | 185267 | HONKONEN Jessica | 1989 | FIN | |||||
19 | 538514 | HARTMAN Katie | 1988 | USA | |||||
Did not finish 1st run | |||||||||
94 | 6535178 | EIK Melissa | 1995 | USA | |||||
90 | 107486 | MACLACHLAN Hallie | 1995 | CAN | |||||
78 | 107508 | SWETTE Rae | 1995 | CAN | |||||
69 | 107384 | CLARKE Devon | 1994 | CAN | |||||
58 | 415205 | HUDSON Piera | 1996 | NZL | |||||
57 | 107583 | REMME Roni | 1996 | CAN | |||||
51 | 6535163 | CALCAGNI Lexi | 1995 | USA | |||||
43 | 107469 | FIELD Charley | 1995 | CAN | |||||
42 | 539685 | RYAN Katie | 1993 | USA | |||||
39 | 107227 | TESCHNER Randa | 1992 | CAN | |||||
27 | 45331 | SMALL Greta | 1995 | AUS | |||||
20 | 485525 | BUREEVA Vladislava | 1989 | RUS | |||||
15 | 107068 | PHELAN Brittany | 1991 | CAN | |||||
8 | 539536 | WILES Jacqueline | 1992 | USA |
Panorama, BC (CAN)
Nor-Am Cup
Men’s Slalom
Dec. 12, 2012
Rank | Bib | FIS Code | Name | Year | Nation | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total Time | FIS Points |
1 | 11 | 102727 | STUTZ Paul | 1983 | CAN | 52.35 | 50.91 | 1:43.26 | 7.91 |
2 | 6 | 930105 | GRANSTROM Colby | 1990 | USA | 52.42 | 51.18 | 1:43.60 td> | 9.95 |
3 | 17 | 934643 | GOLDBERG Jared | 1991 | USA | 52.77 | 51.13 | 1:43.90 | 11.75 |
4 | 15 | 6530319 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | 1992 | USA | 52.98 | 51.06 | 1:44.04 | 12.59 |
5 | 3 | 53859 | TRIENDL Armin | 1989 | AUT | 52.99 | 51.07 | 1:44.06 | 12.71 |
6 | 8 | 103729 | READ Erik | 1991 | CAN | 54.15 | 50.27 | 1:44.42 | 14.87 |
7 | 20 | 103646 | ZAITSOFF Sasha | 1990 | CAN | 53.53 | 50.98 | 1:44.51 | 15.42 |
8 | 10 | 530651 | STIEGLER Seppi | 1988 | USA | 53.62 | 51.07 | 1:44.69 | 16.50 |
9 | 12 | 930029 | ACOSTA Christopher | 1990 | USA | 53.74 | 51.06 | 1:44.80 | 17.16 |
10 | 39 | 934518 | DANIELS Nick | 1991 | USA | 54.17 | 50.74 | 1:44.91 | 17.82 |
11 | 4 | 102922 | WHITE Trevor | 1984 | CAN | 53 .53 |
51.49 | 1:45.02 | 18.48 |
12 | 26 | 301886 | TAKEDA Ryu | 1984 | JPN | 54.27 | 50.79 | 1:45.06 | 18.72 |
13 | 18 | 300804 | MINAGAWA Kentaro | 1977 | JPN | 53.33 | 51.88 | 1:45.21 | 19.62 |
14 | 56 | 700868 | FALAT Matej | 1993 | SVK | 54.58 | 50.75 | 1:45.33 | 20.34 |
15 | 2 | 103865 | PHILP Trevor | 1992 | CAN | 53.41 | 51.93 | 1:45.34 | 20.40 |
16 | 48 | 92562 | PRISADOV Stefan | 1990 | BUL | 54.51 | 50.95 | 1:45.46 | 21.12 |
17 | 14 | 103313 | DAWSON Travis | 1988 | CAN | 54.05 | 51.54 | 1:45.59 | 21.90 |
18 | 53 | 561310 | HROBAT Miha | 1995 | SLO | 55.29 | 50.41 | 1:45.70 | 22.56 |
19 | 27 | 530758 | COHEE Nick | 1988 | USA | 54.94 | 50.96 | 1:45.90 | 23.76 |
20 | 1 | 421860 | NORDBOTTEN Jonathan | 1989 | NOR | 51.87 | 54.09 | 1:45.96 | 24.12 |
21 | 32 | 934568 | RUBIE Brennan | 1991 | USA | 55.42 | 50.59 | 1:46.01 | 24.42 |
21 | 23 | 530326 | WILSON Ryan | 1987 | USA | 55.07 | 50.94 | 1:46.01 | 24.42 |
23 | 49 | 421871 | SANDVIK Eian | 1989 | NOR | 55.27 | 50.94 | 1:46.21 | 25.62 |
24 | 59 | 430429 | BYDLINSKI Maciej | 1988 | POL | 55.12 | 51.23 | 1:46.35 | 26.46 |
25 | 36 | 930188 | MARSHALL Tucker | 1990 | USA | 55.24 | 51.22 | 1:46.46 | 27.12 |
26 | 55 | 421761 | KOLLENBORG Christopher | 1988 | NOR | 55.75 | 51.90 | 1:47.65 | 34.27 |
27 | 25 | 422144 | NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe | 1992 | NOR | 56.02 | 52.02 | 1:48.04 | 36.61 |
28 | 60 | 103690 | GAGNON Cedrik | 1991 | CAN | 55.91 | 52.31 | 1:48.22 | 37.69 |
29 | 13 | 6530117 | CONE Robert | 1992 | USA | 54.17 | 54.18 | 1:48.35 | 38.47 |
30 | 44 | 103752 | TROW Andy | 1991 | CAN | 55.84 | 52.66 | 1:48.50 | 39.37 |
31 | 42 | 92534 | CHONGAROV Nikola | 1989 | BUL | 55.72 | 52.87 | 1:48.59 | 39.91 |
32 | 33 | 934566 | ROBERTS Hig | 1991 | USA | 55.63 | 53.02 | 1:48.65 | 40.27 |
33 | 38 | 103528 | DRURY Kevin | 1988 | CAN | 55.79 | 53.18 | 1:48.97 | 42.19 |
34 | 9 | 103676 | BROWN Philip | 1991 | CAN | 56.64 | 52.41 | 1:49.05 | 42.67 |
35 | 77 | 104015 | SCHUESSLER BEDARD William | 1993 | CAN | 56.60 | 53.22 | 1:49.82 | 47.30 |
36 | 63 | 6530598 | SNOW Scott | 1993 | USA | 56.32 | 53.67 | 1:49.99 | 48.32 |
37 | 45 | 421840 | HAUG Andreas Willumsen | 1989 | NOR | 56.58 | 53.52 | 1:50.10 | 48.98 |
38 | 68 | 103857 | ST-GERMAIN Wiliam | 1992 | CAN | 55.85 | 54.49 | 1:50.34 | 50.42 |
39 | 71 | 103751 | TOUTANT Simon-Claude | 1991 | CAN | 56.47 | 54.17 | 1:50.64 | 52.22 |
40 | 47 | 6530167 | SHIFFRIN Taylor | 1992 | USA | 56.48 | 54.60 | 1:51.08 | 54.86 |
41 | 37 | 6530250 | MORSE Ben | 1992 | USA | 56.90 | 54.50 | 1:51.40 | 56.78 |
42 | 89 | 104044 | READ Kevyn | 1993 | CAN | 57.44 | 54.03 | 1:51.47 | 57.20 |
43 | 98 | 104153 | MCCONVILLE Patrick | 1994 | CAN | 57.82 | 54.30 | 1:52.12 | 61.11 |
44 | 111 | 6530498 | MCKENNA Christopher | 1993 | USA | 57.77 | 56.01 | 1:53.78 | 71.07 |
Disqualified 2nd run | |||||||||
74 | 103762 | WERRY Tyler | 1991 | CAN | |||||
31 | 180631 | PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka | 1991 | FIN | |||||
Disqualified 1st run | |||||||||
139 | 104346 | LEGREE Ben | 1996 | CAN | |||||
93 | 6530108 | BROOKS Dylan | 1992 | USA | |||||
Did not start 2nd run | |||||||||
5 | 180567 | RASANEN Joonas | 1989 | FIN | |||||
Did not start 1st run | |||||||||
127 | 220874 | BALDWIN TJ | 1990 | GBR | |||||
117 | 40536 | DEMSCHAR Daniel | 1994 | AUS | |||||
76 | 220695 | CRAWFORD Douglas | 1987 | GBR | |||||
34 | 40349 | RISHWORTH Mike | 1987 | AUS | |||||
7 | 530837 | KELLEY Tim | 1986 | USA | |||||
Did not qualify for 2nd run | |||||||||
132 | 104249 | MCNAIR Daniel | 1995 | CAN | |||||
131 | 104233 | HAWKINS Devon | 1995 | CAN | |||||
130 | 104120 | DAWSON Taylor | 1994 | CAN | |||||
129 | 104245 | LLEWELLYN Austin | 1995 | CAN | |||||
126 | 6530500 | MCLAUGHLIN Brian | 1993 | USA | |||||
125 | 304488 | KOTAKE Yoriaki | 1994 | JPN | |||||
124 | 104269 | RONSKY Russell | 1995 | CAN | |||||
120 | 104254 | MONOD Mathew | 1995 | CAN | |||||
119 | 6531127 | DUFFY Drew | 1995 | USA | |||||
114 | 6531026 | JONES Alec | 1994 | USA | |||||
113 | 103970 | HAEHLEN Jonas | 1993 | CAN | |||||
110 | 790025 | LAMHAMEDI Adam | 1995 | MAR | |||||
104 | 700862 | KUPCOK Jakub | 1992 | SVK | |||||
103 | 6530840 | DUFFY Danny | 1994 | USA | |||||
96 | 40523 | DEMSCHAR Dominic | 1993 | AUS | |||||
95 | 6531145 | HALL Max | 1995 | USA | |||||
92 | 104003 | OVERING Robert | 1993 | CAN | |||||
91 | 410364 | FEASEY Willis | 1992 | NZL | |||||
88 | 6530661 | MCDONALD Conor | 1993 | USA | |||||
87 | 6530504 | MOTTAU Tanner | 1993 | USA | |||||
86 | 40553 | CHEVALIER Luc Henri | 1992 | AUS | |||||
84 | 6530797 | WILSON Kenny | 1994 | USA | |||||
83 | 103994 | MCKILLOP Curtis | 1993 | CAN | |||||
78 | 410365 | BARWOOD Adam | 1992 | NZL | |||||
75 | 103984 | LAJOIE Vincent | 1993 | CAN | |||||
62 | 103855 | RIVET Philippe | 1992 | CAN | |||||
52 | 6530115 | CHRISTIANSON Kieffer | 1992 | USA | |||||
50 | 501804 | MONSEN Sam | 1992 | SWE | |||||
46 | 934547 | MARNO Max | 1991 | USA | |||||
41 | 6530534 | VIETZE Sandy | 1993 | USA | |||||
Did not finish 2nd run | |||||||||
121 | 104156 | NACIUK Anthony | 1994 | CAN | |||||
116 | 934551 | MOFFAT Keith | 1991 | USA | |||||
97 | 104026 | SWETTE Ford | 1993 | CAN | |||||
72 | 104023 | STEINKE Chris | 1993 | CAN | |||||
70 | 104096 | THOMPSON Broderick | 1994 | CAN | |||||
66 | 6530168 | SMITH Cameron | 1992 | USA | |||||
61 | 561199 | SOVIC Tomaz | 1990 | SLO | |||||
58 | 103612 | PRIDY Morgan | 1990 | CAN | |||||
51 | 561192 | HRIBAR Timotej | 1990 | SLO | |||||
40 | 90131 | GEORGIEV Georgi | 1987 | BUL | |||||
30 | 930133 | HIGGINS Sean | 1990 | USA | |||||
28 | 934523 | ENGEL Mark | 1991 | USA | |||||
22 | 421722 | ADDE Andreas | 1988 | NOR | |||||
Did not finish 1st run | |||||||||
138 | 104277 | TAYLOR Collin | 1995 | CAN | |||||
137 | 104356 | VARGO Andrew | 1996 | CAN | |||||
136 | 6530483 | KIRCHER Andrew | 1993 | USA | |||||
135 | 104280 | WONNACOTT Benjamin | 1995 | CAN | |||||
134 | 40506 | ROBERTSON Sam | 1993 | AUS | |||||
133 | 104075 | COOKSON Bryan | 1994 | CAN | |||||
128 | 104341 | GILLESPIE Mike | 1996 | CAN | |||||
123 | 930024 | MAPLE Wiley | 1990 | USA | |||||
122 | 410372 | PREBBLE Nick | 1993 | NZL | |||||
118 | 6531444 | ARVIDSSON Erik | 1996 | USA | |||||
115 | 221112 | MOYNIHAN Nicholas | 1994 | GBR | |||||
112 | 104176 | STEWART Eric | 1994 | CAN | |||||
109 | 104268 | ROBIN MERCIER William | 1995 | CAN | |||||
108 | 92570 | GEORGIEV Svetoslav | 1991 | BUL | |||||
107 | 6530453 | DUPRATT Samuel | 1993 | USA | |||||
106 | 6530539 | WRIGHT Bronson | 1993 | USA | |||||
105 | 6530906 | ROBLES Thomas | 1994 | USA | |||||
102 | 561214 | DEBELAK Tilen | 1991 | SLO | |||||
101 | 104272 | SEGER Brodie | 1995 | CAN | |||||
100 | 104133 | GREIG Rob | 1994 | CAN | |||||
99 | 104311 | GRASIC Martin | 1995 | CAN | |||||
94 | 103942 | BELL Jeffrey | 1993 | CAN | |||||
90 | 103901 | SUTTON Brandon | 1992 | CAN | |||||
85 | 6531106 | AUTY Jack | 1995 | USA | |||||
82 | 530827 | ELLIOT Jeremy | 1988 | USA | |||||
81 | 6531160 | LEEVER Alex | 1995 | USA | |||||
80 | 390035 | SMITH Warren Cummings | 1992 | EST | |||||
79 | 103891 | KELLOCK Jonathan | 1992 | CAN | |||||
73 | 103997 | MEGARRY Morgan | 1993 | CAN | |||||
69 | 6530486 | KRAUSE Nicholas | 1993 | USA | |||||
67 | 103953 | CARRY Roger | 1993 | CAN | |||||
65 | 194314 | JAGOT Benoit | 1991 | FRA | |||||
64 | 502004 | KOELL Alexander | 1990 | SWE | |||||
57 | 54070 | HERZOG David | 1992 | AUT | |||||
54 | 531414 | BANSMER Michael | 1989 | USA | |||||
43 | 561191 | GASPERIN Timi | 1990 | SLO | |||||
35 | 302559 | SAKUTA Koki | 1986 | JPN | |||||
29 | 531392 | JAMPOLSKY Grant | 1989 | USA | |||||
24 | 930170 | LAMB Max | 1990 | USA | |||||
21 | 103078 | DONALDSON David | 1986 | CAN | |||||
19 | 6530599 | STRAND Matthew | 1993 | USA | |||||
16 | 6530104 | BENNETT Bryce | 1992 | USA |