Norwegians, Swiss wrap up nationals


The Swiss wrapped up their national championships at Veysonnaz today (March 25) and the Norwegians theirs at Hafjell. Considering these two nations gathered up over 55 percent of the medals at this season’s World Junior Championships youthful results might have been expected, particularly in Switzerland where injury severely culled the herd of veterans. Seems there were still enough veterans left if Switzerland to have a say, but in Norway it was left to a scant few to uphold the honor of the “old timers.”

Were it not for Aksel Lund Svindal, Lars Elton Myhre and Markus Nilsen there would not have been anyone over 21 on any of the 24 podium placings at the Norwegian nationals. World Junior gold medalists Ragnhild Mowinckel, Annie Winquist and Henrik Kristoffersen all claimed medals against the best of Norway, Mowinckel collecting bronze in combined and downhill and winning the national GS title. Winquist got a pair of silver medals (downhill and combined) and Kristoffersen won the slalom by .44 and took bronze in combined.

Perhaps the biggest statement was made in the opening men’s downhill where 17 year old Adrien Smiseth Sejersted, younger brother of last season’s World Junior champ Lotte Smiseth Sejersted, edged Doug Hedlin (22) by a hundredth for the nation title. Svindal, the two time World Cup champion who won the final downhill of the World Cup season was third, .15 off Sejersted’s time.

“Yesterday Adrien (17) kicked my ass in downhill,” Svindal tweeted. “Today he broke his leg trying to make it a double. Get well kid!!!”

The 29 year old Svindal also said, via twitter, “I miss the days when I was that kid hunting the world cup guys at nationals.”

It was a good year to be in the position he says he misses. Svindal won the combined ahead of Myhre, and won the GS as well, but the “kids” dominated. Lotte Smiseth Sejersted (now 21) got the women’s combined, ahead of World Junior champions Winquist and Mowinckel. And Mowinckel won the women’s GS over Kristine Gjelsten Haugen, also a 20 year old, with Sejersted settling for third. Kristoffersen controled the slalom.

The Swiss meet wasn’t as youth oriented, but there were those making an impression, particularly Swiss Miss Corinne Suter with a pair of silver medals and Jasmina Suter, 17, was thrilled with an unexpected GS bronze. Luca Aerni and Wendy Holdener, both 19, won the combineds. Other under 21 medal winners included Bernhard Niederberger, Sandro Jenal, World Junior skiers Ralph Weber and Gino Caviezel, Nils Mani and triple medalist Priska Nufer.

But Didier Defago at 34 and Fraenzi Aufdenblatten at 31 both recorded championships as did Vitus Lueoend and French skier Thomas Mermillod Blondin.

Pictured: The Swiss team from World Juniors, from left Jasmina Suter, Luca Aerni, Andrea Niederberger and Bernhard Niederberger. Three of the four got medals at the Swiss Nationals. Gepa Photo.

Norwegian National Championships
Hafjell, Norway

Men’s Downhill
March 21, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  10  422310 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  1994  NOR   1:33.20  27.06
 2  15  501439 HEDIN Douglas  1990  SWE   1:33.21  27.20
 3  3  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  1982  NOR   1:33.35  29.20
 4  8  421400 MYHRE Lars Elton  1984  NOR   1:33.53  31.77
 5  13  421650 BJERKESTRAND Iver  1987  NOR   1:33.56  32.20
 6  7  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR   1:33.93  37.48
 7  4  422177 OLSEN Joern Lunn  1992  NOR   1:34.13  40.33
 8  16  422275 JOHANSEN Ola Buer  1993  NOR   1:34.38  43.90
 9  18  422082 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss  1991  NOR   1:34.43  44.61
 10  12  421859 NILSEN Markus  1989  NOR   1:34.69  48.32
 11  17  422120 SAUGESTAD Stian  1992  NOR   1:34.79  49.75
 12  43  422403 ROEA Henrik  1995  NOR   1:34.88  51.03
 13  2  422379 FJELDBERG Martin  1995  NOR   1:34.96  52.18
 14  1  422134 BJERTNESS Endre  1992  NOR   1:35.10  54.17
 15  14  422304 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  1994  NOR   1:35.31  57.17
 16  33  380341 ULLRICH Max  1994  CRO   1:35.34  57.60
 17  20  421911 BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide  1990  NOR   1:35.40  58.45
 18  37  422204 SKAANINGSRUD Espen  1993  NOR   1:35.68  62.45
 19  27  421943 KIRKEFJORD Goeran  1990  NOR   1:35.77  63.73
 20  48  422421 MARKEGAARD Tomas  1995  NOR   1:35.79  64.02
 21  9  422039 KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer  1991  NOR   1:35.82  64.45
 22  46  180721 PLANTING Conrad  1994  FIN   1:36.17  69.44
 23  22  550022 RODE Roberts  1987  LAT   1:36.24  70.44
 24  26  170131 FAARUP Christoffer  1992  DAN   1:36.35  72.01
 25  23  422301 HAUGEN Per Torstein  1994  NOR   1:36.36  72.15
 26  50  422390 MONSEN Marcus  1995  NOR   1:36.37  72.30
 27  28  422037 KRONBORG Olav  1991  NOR   1:36.51  74.29
 27  11  422112 PATRICKSSON Aksel  1992  NOR   1:36.51  74.29
 29  24  550054 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  1992  LAT   1:36.53  74.58
 30  35  422305 BAKKE Morten Ungersness  1994  NOR   1:36.55  74.87
 31  29  422027 ISAKSEN Petter  1991  NOR   1:36.68  76.72
 32  41  422300 EIDE Peder Dahlum  1994  NOR   1:36.69  76.86
 33  40  422318 ROEISLAND Max  1994  NOR   1:36.75  77.72
 34  54  502042 BAUER Fredrik  1995  SWE   1:36.83  78.86
 35  31  422248 BUSENGDAL Vegard  1993  NOR   1:36.84  79.00
 36  38  422031 JULLUM Joachim Sundve  1991  NOR   1:36.88  79.58
 37  32  421910 BJELLAND Morten  1990  NOR   1:36.90  79.86
 38  36  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN   1:36.94  80.43
 39  42  422368 BERTOIA Jon Magnus  1994  NOR   1:37.10  82.71
 40  5  422001 BRATH Joergen  1991  NOR   1:37.15  83.43
 41  51  422400 HVAMMEN Kjetil  1995  NOR   1:37.19  84.00
 42  49  422422 FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord  1995  NOR   1:37.38  86.71
 43  45  180726 VAHAPASSI Oskari  1994  FIN   1:37.39  86.85
 44  34  180722 KUUKKA Justus  1994  FIN   1:37.43  87.42
 45  44  501718 BERTILSSON Rasmus  1992  SWE   1:37.53  88.85
 46  55  422420 BAUGEROED Ola Einbu  1995  NOR   1:37.56  89.28
 47  56  422292 CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten  1994  NOR   1:37.58  89.56
 48  60  550038 DAUGULIS Kaspars  1989  LAT   1:37.74  91.85
 48  53  422195 BERGER Kristoffer  1993  NOR   1:37.74  91.85
 50  62  422384 JUVIK Olav  1995  NOR   1:38.86  107.83
 51  19  501727 LINDGREN Joakim  1992  SWE   1:38.91  108.54
 52  39  422239 GJERTSEN Maximilian  1993  NOR   1:38.96  109.26
 53  65  422197 FJELL Johan  1993  NOR   1:38.98  109.54
 54  61  501998 THOMSSON Rasmus  1994  SWE   1:39.22  112.97
 55  57  380320 ULLRICH Rene  1992  CRO   1:39.34  114.68
 56  52  422210 TAJET Simen  1993  NOR   1:39.46  116.39
 57  59  422428 NILSEN Mikal  1995  NOR   1:40.31  128.52
 58  58  422359 VEISTEN Patrick Haugen  1994  NOR   1:40.48  130.95
 59  67  422417 HETTERVIK Fredrik  1995  NOR   1:43.56  174.90
Did not start 1st run
   68  422445 BERGER Mads Manuel  1995  NOR     
   64  422413 GROPEN Haakon  1995  NOR     
Did not finish 1st run
   66  422411 NAESS Axel Walday  1995  NOR     
   63  422294 JOHANSEN Marius  1994  NOR     
   47  421957 MITHASSEL Marius  1990  NOR     
   30  710320 LAIKERT Igor  1991  BIH     
   25  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR     
   21  421791 STAURSET Bjoern Tore  1988  NOR     
   6  501230 ERICSSON Daniel  1987  SWE   

Women’s Downhill
March 21, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  14  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:37.22  50.87
 2  1  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR   1:38.42  67.29
 3  8  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:38.66  70.57
 4  16  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR   1:39.96  88.35
 4  11  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR   1:39.96  88.35
 6  15  425977 SMITH Cecilie  1993  NOR   1:40.18  91.36
 7  2  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   1:40.29  92.87
 8  7  426039 HEGGEBOE Frida  1994  NOR   1:40.70  98.48
 9  3  426044 BORGE Julie  1994  NOR   1:40.73  98.89
 10  17  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   1:40.92  101.49
 11  38  425359 BERNTSEN Hedda  1976  NOR   1:40.93  101.62
 12  5  426037 JENSSEN Karoline Ekse  1994  NOR   1:41.04  103.13
 13  9  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:41.40  108.05
 14  4  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR   1:41.56  110.24
 15  19  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR   1:41.82  113.80
 16  22  426068 GRAESDAL Mille  1994  NOR   1:41.84  114.07
 17  12  426046 BIRKELAND Kristine  1994  NOR   1:42.27  119.96
 18  6  425991 RAUSTEIN Stina  1993  NOR   1:42.62  124.74
 19  34  425760 GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie  1989  NOR   1:43.04  130.49
 20  21  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN   1:43.30  134.05
 21  18  426194 MUNKELIEN Mie  1996  NOR   1:43.33  134.46
 22  20  506610 BERTILSSON Victoria  1995  SWE   1:43.55  137.47
 23  24  426063 STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom  1994  NOR   1:44.06  144.44
 24  26  185374 VAHTERA Salli  1994  FIN   1:44.44  149.64
 25  36  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR   1:44.48  150.19
 26  29  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   1:44.68  152.93
 27  33  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR   1:45.08  158.40
 28  28  426172 TVIBERG Rikke  1996  NOR   1:45.29  161.27
 29  23  426166 BYHRING Kristine  1996  NOR   1:46.41  176.59
 30  31  426117 CHRISTENSEN Ingrid  1995  NOR   1:46.77  181.52
 31  25  425972 STROEM Lisen  1993  NOR   1:47.13  186.44
 32  27  425963 HAUGEN Antonie  1993  NOR   1:48.20  201.08
 33  37  426190 ADOLFSEN Madeleine  1996  NOR   1:48.24  201.63
 34  30  426059 GJOERTZ Tone  1994  NOR   1:48.88  210.38
 35  32  426167 HOVIND Kristine  1996  NOR   1:51.57  247.18
Did not start 1st run
   35  425962 DISCH Kristine  1993  NOR     
Did not finish 1st run
   13  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR     
   10  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   

Men’s Combined
March 22, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  4  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  1982  NOR   1:33.74  42.66  2:16.40  21.11
 2  8  421400 MYHRE Lars Elton  1984  NOR   1:34.29  42.69  2:16.98  25.91
 3  12  422304 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  1994  NOR   1:34.94  42.35  2:17.29  28.48
 4  15  422134 BJERTNESS Endre  1992  NOR   1:34.57  42.75  2:17.32  28.73
 5  3  421650 BJERKESTRAND Iver  1987  NOR   1:34.10  43.81  2:17.91  33.62
 6  22  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR   1:34.32  43.62  2:17.94  33.87
 7  18  422082 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss  1991  NOR   1:35.31  42.71  2:18.02  34.53
 8  20  422275 JOHANSEN Ola Buer  1993  NOR   1:34.93  43.12  2:18.05  34.78
 9  10  422001 BRATH Joergen  1991  NOR   1:35.94  42.13  2:18.07  34.95
 9  6  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR   1:35.27  42.80  2:18.07  34.95
 9  2  421791 STAURSET Bjoern Tore  1988  NOR   1:36.34  41.73  2:18.07  34.95
 12  5  422039 KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer  1991  NOR   1:35.64  42.54  2:18.18  35.86
 13  21  550054 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  1992  LAT   1:36.14  42.09  2:18.23  36.27
 14  14  421943 KIRKEFJORD Goeran  1990  NOR   1:35.87  42.52  2:18.39  37.60
 15  16  422379 FJELDBERG Martin  1995  NOR   1:35.29  43.23  2:18.52  38.67
 16  9  422248 BUSENGDAL Vegard  1993  NOR   1:36.25  42.70  2:18.95  42.24
 17  33  422120 SAUGESTAD Stian  1992  NOR   1:35.62  43.46  2:19.08  43.31
 18  17  421859 NILSEN Markus  1989  NOR   1:35.04  44.45  2:19.49  46.71
 19  25  422301 HAUGEN Per Torstein  1994  NOR   1:36.20  43.69  2:19.89  50.02
 20  24  422112 PATRICKSSON Aksel  1992  NOR   1:36.52  43.43  2:19.95  50.52
 21  41  422403 ROEA Henrik  1995  NOR   1:35.61  44.52  2:20.13  52.01
 22  19  421911 BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide  1990  NOR   1:35.67  44.70  2:20.37  54.00
 23  34  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN   1:36.52  43.92  2:20.44  54.58
 24  26  422027 ISAKSEN Petter  1991  NOR   1:36.15  44.92  2:21.07  59.80
 25  40  422390 MONSEN Marcus  1995  NOR   1:36.55  44.61  2:21.16  60.54
 26  27  422037 KRONBORG Olav  1991  NOR   1:37.07  44.28  2:21.35  62.12
 27  32  170131 FAARUP Christoffer  1992  DAN   1:35.12  46.31  2:21.43  62.78
 28  31  422368 BERTOIA Jon Magnus  1994  NOR   1:36.93  45.13  2:22.06  68.00
 29  44  180722 KUUKKA Justus  1994  FIN   1:37.74  44.56  2:22.30  69.99
 30  36  422300 EIDE Peder Dahlum  1994  NOR   1:37.47  44.84  2:22.31  70.07
 31  39  422305 BAKKE Morten Ungersness  1994  NOR   1:37.36  44.98  2:22.34  70.32
 32  28  422031 JULLUM Joachim Sundve  1991  NOR   1:37.40  45.05  2:22.45  71.23
 33  38  550022 RODE Roberts  1987  LAT   1:36.87  46.89  2:23.76  82.08
 34  52  422384 JUVIK Olav  1995  NOR   1:38.13  45.94  2:24.07  84.65
 35  47  422421 MARKEGAARD Tomas  1995  NOR   1:37.13  47.10  2:24.23  85.98
 36  29  422239 GJERTSEN Maximilian  1993  NOR   1:39.32  44.92  2:24.24  86.06
 37  60  422422 FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord  1995  NOR   1:38.52  46.22  2:24.74  90.20
 38  43  422318 ROEISLAND Max  1994  NOR   1:37.76  47.45  2:25.21  94.10
 39  45  422210 TAJET Simen  1993  NOR   1:40.21  46.00  2:26.21  102.38
 40  58  422292 CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten  1994  NOR   1:38.48  48.55  2:27.03  109.17
 41  50  422294 JOHANSEN Marius  1994  NOR   1:39.57  48.25  2:27.82  115.72
 42  65  422428 NILSEN Mikal  1995  NOR   1:41.15  50.73  2:31.88  149.35
 43  61  422411 NAESS Axel Walday  1995  NOR   1:43.79  48.68  2:32.47  154.24
 44  62  422445 BERGER Mads Manuel  1995  NOR   1:42.49  50.17  2:32.66  155.82
 45  64  380320 ULLRICH Rene  1992  CRO   1:40.19  54.96  2:35.15  176.44
Disqualified 2nd run
   57  180726 VAHAPASSI Oskari  1994  FIN         
   56  180721 PLANTING Conrad  1994  FIN         
   54  502042 BAUER Fredrik  1995  SWE         
Did not start 1st run
   13  501230 ERICSSON Daniel  1987  SWE         
Did not finish 2nd run
   63  422417 HETTERVIK Fredrik  1995  NOR         
   59  422413 GROPEN Haakon  1995  NOR         
   55  422400 HVAMMEN Kjetil  1995  NOR         
   53  550038 DAUGULIS Kaspars  1989  LAT         
   51  422197 FJELL Johan  1993  NOR         
   48  422420 BAUGEROED Ola Einbu  1995  NOR         
   46  422195 BERGER Kristoffer  1993  NOR         
   35  710320 LAIKERT Igor  1991  BIH         
   30  380341 ULLRICH Max  1994  CRO         
   23  421910 BJELLAND Morten  1990  NOR         
   7  501439 HEDIN Douglas  1990  SWE         
   1  422177 OLSEN Joern Lunn  1992  NOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   49  422359 VEISTEN Patrick Haugen  1994  NOR         
   42  421957 MITHASSEL Marius  1990  NOR         
   37  422204 SKAANINGSRUD Espen  1993  NOR         
   11  422310 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  1994  NOR         

Women’s Combined
March 22, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  13  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:37.89  45.29  2:23.18  48.61
 2  5  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR   1:39.78  45.10  2:24.88  62.03
 3  10  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:39.99  45.37  2:25.36  65.81
 4  15  426039 HEGGEBOE Frida  1994  NOR   1:41.05  45.53  2:26.58  75.44
 5  6  426037 JENSSEN Karoline Ekse  1994  NOR   1:40.25  46.40  2:26.65  76.00
 6  1  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:41.20  45.77  2:26.97  78.52
 7  9  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR   1:40.97  46.26  2:27.23  80.57
 8  7  425977 SMITH Cecilie  1993  NOR   1:41.59  45.82  2:27.41  81.99
 9  19  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   1:41.57  47.31  2:28.88  93.60
 10  22  426068 GRAESDAL Mille  1994  NOR   1:42.07  46.85  2:28.92  93.91
 11  11  426046 BIRKELAND Kristine  1994  NOR   1:42.08  46.89  2:28.97  94.31
 12  8  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR   1:43.38  45.61  2:28.99  94.46
 13  4  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR   1:44.47  45.06  2:29.53  98.73
 14  21  426044 BORGE Julie  1994  NOR   1:41.27  48.74  2:30.01  102.51
 15  24  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR   1:45.11  45.79  2:30.90  109.54
 16  37  425760 GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie  1989  NOR   1:42.81  48.24  2:31.05  110.72
 17  16  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN   1:44.93  46.28  2:31.21  111.98
 18  20  425991 RAUSTEIN Stina  1993  NOR   1:43.15  48.28  2:31.43  113.72
 19  18  426194 MUNKELIEN Mie  1996  NOR   1:45.07  47.47  2:32.54  122.48
 20  32  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   1:44.44  49.12  2:33.56  130.53
 21  27  426063 STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom  1994  NOR   1:45.49  48.90  2:34.39  137.08
 22  23  425962 DISCH Kristine  1993  NOR   1:47.48  48.18  2:35.66  147.10
 23  35  185374 VAHTERA Salli  1994  FIN   1:45.14  50.79  2:35.93  149.24
 24  29  425963 HAUGEN Antonie  1993  NOR   1:47.67  50.16  2:37.83  164.23
 25  30  426117 CHRISTENSEN Ingrid  1995  NOR   1:46.84  51.13  2:37.97  165.34
 26  31  426166 BYHRING Kristine  1996  NOR   1:47.17  52.50  2:39.67  178.75
 27  33  426059 GJOERTZ Tone  1994  NOR   1:49.11  52.29  2:41.40  192.41
 28  38  426190 ADOLFSEN Madeleine  1996  NOR   1:50.09  1:01.46  2:51.55  272.51
Did not start 1st run
   28  426081 BRATENGEN Camilla  1994  NOR         
   12  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR         
   2  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR         
Did not finish 2nd run
   34  426167 HOVIND Kristine  1996  NOR         
   25  425972 STROEM Lisen  1993  NOR         
   17  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR         
   14  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   36  425359 BERNTSEN Hedda  1976  NOR         
   26  426172 TVIBERG Rikke  1996  NOR         
   3  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR       

Men’s super G
March 23, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  4  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  1982  NOR   1:13.94  11.59
 2  13  421911 BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide  1990  NOR   1:14.36  17.61
 3  3  421650 BJERKESTRAND Iver  1987  NOR   1:14.54  20.19
 4  7  421400 MYHRE Lars Elton  1984  NOR   1:14.55  20.33
 5  15  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR   1:14.62  21.34
 6  23  422379 FJELDBERG Martin  1995  NOR   1:14.93  25.78
 7  8  501439 HEDIN Douglas  1990  SWE   1:15.04  27.36
 8  14  422177 OLSEN Joern Lunn  1992  NOR   1:15.32  31.37
 9  16  422304 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  1994  NOR   1:15.42  32.81
 10  39  422300 EIDE Peder Dahlum  1994  NOR   1:15.58  35.10
 11  18  422403 ROEA Henrik  1995  NOR   1:15.67  36.39
 12  22  422248 BUSENGDAL Vegard  1993  NOR   1:16.05  41.84
 13  26  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR   1:16.16  43.42
 14  10  422001 BRATH Joergen  1991  NOR   1:16.26  44.85
 15  32  421943 KIRKEFJORD Goeran  1990  NOR   1:16.67  50.73
 16  66  422214 CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg  1993  NOR   1:16.86  53.45
 17  59  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN   1:16.87  53.59
 18  5  421859 NILSEN Markus  1989  NOR   1:16.92  54.31
 19  36  710320 LAIKERT Igor  1991  BIH   1:17.01  55.60
 20  44  422400 HVAMMEN Kjetil  1995  NOR   1:17.02  55.74
 21  31  421957 MITHASSEL Marius  1990  NOR   1:17.04  56.03
 22  35  422239 GJERTSEN Maximilian  1993  NOR   1:17.16  57.75
 23  46  550054 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  1992  LAT   1:17.42  61.48
 24  29  380341 ULLRICH Max  1994  CRO   1:17.53  63.06
 25  57  422397 BAARDSETH Jeppe  1995  NOR   1:17.55  63.34
 26  58  422421 MARKEGAARD Tomas  1995  NOR   1:17.61  64.20
 27  45  422204 SKAANINGSRUD Espen  1993  NOR   1:17.63  64.49
 28  38  422390 MONSEN Marcus  1995  NOR   1:17.70  65.49
 29  19  422082 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss  1991  NOR   1:18.09  71.08
 30  68  422327 LUND Erik  1994  NOR   1:18.11  71.37
 31  80  422483 THORSEN Alexander Sannes  1996  NOR   1:18.28  73.81
 32  61  422318 ROEISLAND Max  1994  NOR   1:18.38  75.24
 33  53  422210 TAJET Simen  1993  NOR   1:18.50  76.96
 34  54  422195 BERGER Kristoffer  1993  NOR   1:18.53  77.39
 35  63  422386 KRISTAD Marius  1995  NOR   1:18.58  78.11
 36  56  422197 FJELL Johan  1993  NOR   1:18.69  79.69
 37  81  422384 JUVIK Olav  1995  NOR   1:18.71  79.97
 38  65  422422 FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord  1995  NOR   1:18.88  82.41
 39  75  422292 CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten  1994  NOR   1:19.07  85.13
 40  77  180721 PLANTING Conrad  1994  FIN   1:19.18  86.71
 41  72  422428 NILSEN Mikal  1995  NOR   1:19.20  87.00
 42  49  422359 VEISTEN Patrick Haugen  1994  NOR   1:19.24  87.57
 43  79  422482 LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas  1996  NOR   1:19.50  91.30
 44  67  422330 SJOETUN Erling Astrup  1994  NOR   1:19.77  95.17
 45  89  422523 SOERBY Erik Malmborg  1996  NOR   1:19.87  96.60
 46  71  422294 JOHANSEN Marius  1994  NOR   1:19.94  97.61
 47  86  380320 ULLRICH Rene  1992  CRO   1:20.57  106.64
 48  91  550038 DAUGULIS Kaspars  1989  LAT   1:20.63  107.50
 49  82  422380 GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde  1995  NOR   1:20.67  108.07
 50  74  422520 STETTE Mathias Kjoelberg  1996  NOR   1:20.99  112.66
 51  84  422532 NORVEEL Hans-Christian  1996  NOR   1:21.44  119.11
 52  94  422489 ANDREASSEN Sigurd  1996  NOR   1:22.48  134.02
 53  96  422221 KLEVEN Johannes  1993  NOR   1:23.35  146.49
Disqualified 1st run
   17  422184 WINQUIST Even  1992  NOR     
Did not start 1st run
   98  422293 FJELL Magnus  1994  NOR     
   97  422529 NILSEN Didrik Langmoen  1996  NOR     
   92  422253 MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin  1993  NOR     
   90  422311 AALERUD-LARSEN Markus  1994  NOR     
   83  422474 VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke  1996  NOR     
   76  422277 SVEEN Didrik Drake  1993  NOR     
   73  422006 ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold  1991  NOR     
   69  421981 STENBAK Michael  1990  NOR     
   50  422276 LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark  1993  NOR     
Did not finish 1st run
   95  422417 HETTERVIK Fredrik  1995  NOR     
   93  422413 GROPEN Haakon  1995  NOR     
   88  422411 NAESS Axel Walday  1995  NOR     
   87  422385 KIRKERUD Ola  1995  NOR     
   85  422445 BERGER Mads Manuel  1995  NOR     
   78  422420 BAUGEROED Ola Einbu  1995  NOR     
   70  180726 VAHAPASSI Oskari  1994  FIN     
   64  422329 SKOGEN Olav  1994  NOR     
   62  422308 ROBSAHM Marius Eid  1994  NOR     
   60  421849 JOHANSEN Truls  1989  NOR     
   55  180722 KUUKKA Justus  1994  FIN     
   52  422383 JESSEN Martin Stette  1995  NOR     
   51  550022 RODE Roberts  1987  LAT     
   48  422207 STENSHOLT Martin  1993  NOR     
   47  421791 STAURSET Bjoern Tore  1988  NOR     
   43  422368 BERTOIA Jon Magnus  1994  NOR     
   42  422358 KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes  1994  NOR     
   41  422027 ISAKSEN Petter  1991  NOR     
   40  422305 BAKKE Morten Ungersness  1994  NOR     
   37  502042 BAUER Fredrik  1995  SWE     
   34  422031 JULLUM Joachim Sundve  1991  NOR     
   33  421946 KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt  1990  NOR     
   30  422037 KRONBORG Olav  1991  NOR     
   28  422301 HAUGEN Per Torstein  1994  NOR     
   27  422056 RUUD Simon  1991  NOR     
   25  170131 FAARUP Christoffer  1992  DAN     
   24  421910 BJELLAND Morten  1990  NOR     
   21  422144 NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe  1992  NOR     
   20  422236 ODDEN Marcus  1993  NOR     
   12  422275 JOHANSEN Ola Buer  1993  NOR     
   11  422039 KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer  1991  NOR     
   9  422134 BJERTNESS Endre  1992  NOR     
   6  501230 ERICSSON Daniel  1987  SWE     
   2  422120 SAUGESTAD Stian  1992  NOR     
   1  422112 PATRICKSSON Aksel  1992  NOR   

Women’s super G
March 23, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  11  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:16.49  16.19
 2  14  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:18.71  46.95
 3  18  425977 SMITH Cecilie  1993  NOR   1:18.81  48.34
 4  10  426037 JENSSEN Karoline Ekse  1994  NOR   1:19.15  53.05
 5  17  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   1:19.55  58.60
 5  1  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR   1:19.55  58.60
 7  5  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:19.78  61.78
 8  13  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:19.80  62.06
 9  15  426039 HEGGEBOE Frida  1994  NOR   1:19.84  62.61
 10  7  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR   1:20.02  65.11
 11  24  426068 GRAESDAL Mille  1994  NOR   1:20.40  70.37
 11  22  425991 RAUSTEIN Stina  1993  NOR   1:20.40  70.37
 13  23  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   1:20.80  75.92
 14  27  426189 VIKEN Sara Naess  1996  NOR   1:21.38  83.96
 15  29  425962 DISCH Kristine  1993  NOR   1:21.45  84.93
 16  33  426160 MOHAGEN Julie Flo  1996  NOR   1:21.48  85.34
 17  25  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR   1:21.53  86.03
 18  16  426130 BUSENGDAL Ingrid  1995  NOR   1:21.56  86.45
 19  9  426044 BORGE Julie  1994  NOR   1:21.93  91.58
 20  35  185374 VAHTERA Salli  1994  FIN   1:22.31  96.84
 21  2  426046 BIRKELAND Kristine  1994  NOR   1:22.49  99.34
 22  38  425760 GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie  1989  NOR   1:22.59  100.72
 23  51  426063 STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom  1994  NOR   1:23.10  107.79
 24  19  185331 TIKKANEN Johanna  1992  FIN   1:23.52  113.61
 25  32  425970 AALERUD-LARSEN Nora  1993  NOR   1:23.66  115.55
 26  36  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR   1:23.87  118.46
 27  21  426194 MUNKELIEN Mie  1996  NOR   1:23.99  120.13
 28  37  426166 BYHRING Kristine  1996  NOR   1:24.15  122.34
 29  52  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   1:24.32  124.70
 30  50  426192 STENERSEN Rebekka  1996  NOR   1:24.75  130.66
 31  30  426045 ENGH Dina  1994  NOR   1:24.83  131.77
 32  39  425972 STROEM Lisen  1993  NOR   1:25.16  136.34
 33  43  426105 BAUMANN Ellen  1995  NOR   1:25.31  138.42
 34  49  426190 ADOLFSEN Madeleine  1996  NOR   1:26.17  150.34
 35  45  426059 GJOERTZ Tone  1994  NOR   1:26.74  158.23
 36  44  426117 CHRISTENSEN Ingrid  1995  NOR   1:26.83  159.48
 37  42  426060 RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie  1994  NOR   1:26.92  160.73
 38  41  426121 STAVSETH Ida Kihle  1995  NOR   1:29.90  202.03
 39  48  426167 HOVIND Kristine  1996  NOR   1:33.40  250.53
Disqualified 1st run
   46  425963 HAUGEN Antonie  1993  NOR     
Did not start 1st run
   53  426064 BRUUN Nora Sofie  1994  NOR     
   40  426172 TVIBERG Rikke  1996  NOR     
   34  426109 NORBYE Fanny  1995  NOR     
   28  426089 STOER Ragnhild  1994  NOR     
Did not finish 1st run
   47  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT     
   31  255284 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin  1991  ISL     
   26  185306 KOSKELAINEN Veera  1991  FIN     
   20  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN     
   12  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR     
   8  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR     
   6  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR     
   4  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR     
   3  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR   

Men’s Giant Slalom
March 24, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  15  421328 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  1982  NOR   1:05.69  1:10.36  2:16.05  8.00
 2  11  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR   1:05.13  1:11.35  2:16.48  10.75
 3  3  421859 NILSEN Markus  1989  NOR   1:05.61  1:10.96  2:16.57  11.33
 4  4  422304 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  1994  NOR   1:04.90  1:11.93  2:16.83  12.99
 5  9  421946 KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt  1990  NOR   1:05.46  1:11.59  2:17.05  14.39
 6  2  421650 BJERKESTRAND Iver  1987  NOR   1:05.17  1:12.09  2:17.26  15.74
 7  6  422134 BJERTNESS Endre  1992  NOR   1:05.30  1:12.10  2:17.40  16.63
 8  12  421400 MYHRE Lars Elton  1984  NOR   1:05.37  1:12.18  2:17.55  17.59
 9  13  421943 KIRKEFJORD Goeran  1990  NOR   1:06.49  1:11.36  2:17.85  19.51
 10  23  422144 NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe  1992  NOR   1:06.43  1:11.99  2:18.42  23.16
 11  17  422001 BRATH Joergen  1991  NOR   1:07.15  1:11.60  2:18.75  25.27
 12  10  422056 RUUD Simon  1991  NOR   1:06.92  1:12.20  2:19.12  27.63
 13  8  421849 JOHANSEN Truls  1989  NOR   1:07.40  1:11.76  2:19.16  27.89
 14  18  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR   1:07.28  1:12.08  2:19.36  29.17
 15  19  422214 CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg  1993  NOR   1:07.67  1:11.81  2:19.48  29.93
 16  16  421911 BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide  1990  NOR   1:07.60  1:12.29  2:19.89  32.56
 17  34  421791 STAURSET Bjoern Tore  1988  NOR   1:08.56  1:12.08  2:20.64  37.35
 18  37  422300 EIDE Peder Dahlum  1994  NOR   1:08.95  1:11.76  2:20.71  37.80
 19  38  550054 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  1992  LAT   1:08.34  1:12.56  2:20.90  39.01
 20  30  380341 ULLRICH Max  1994  CRO   1:09.12  1:11.86  2:20.98  39.53
 21  22  180722 KUUKKA Justus  1994  FIN   1:08.46  1:12.59  2:21.05  39.97
 22  27  421981 STENBAK Michael  1990  NOR   1:08.36  1:12.70  2:21.06  40.04
 23  25  422248 BUSENGDAL Vegard  1993  NOR   1:09.11  1:12.21  2:21.32  41.70
 24  41  422358 KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes  1994  NOR   1:09.14  1:12.28  2:21.42  42.34
 25  42  422239 GJERTSEN Maximilian  1993  NOR   1:08.83  1:12.72  2:21.55  43.17
 26  32  422301 HAUGEN Per Torstein  1994  NOR   1:09.20  1:12.54  2:21.74  44.39
 27  20  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN   1:08.82  1:13.67  2:22.49  49.18
 28  50  422329 SKOGEN Olav  1994  NOR   1:09.62  1:13.25  2:22.87  51.61
 29  46  422403 ROEA Henrik  1995  NOR   1:09.84  1:13.26  2:23.10  53.08
 30  40  422236 ODDEN Marcus  1993  NOR   1:09.59  1:13.58  2:23.17  53.53
 31  28  422037 KRONBORG Olav  1991  NOR   1:09.27  1:14.19  2:23.46  55.38
 32  26  421957 MITHASSEL Marius  1990  NOR   1:09.45  1:14.28  2:23.73  57.11
 33  51  422333 REVELSBY Sindre Breivik  1994  NOR   1:09.61  1:14.13  2:23.74  57.18
 34  36  422397 BAARDSETH Jeppe  1995  NOR   1:09.98  1:13.84  2:23.82  57.69
 35  53  422318 ROEISLAND Max  1994  NOR   1:10.18  1:14.39  2:24.57  62.48
 36  55  422359 VEISTEN Patrick Haugen  1994  NOR   1:10.53  1:14.26  2:24.79  63.89
 37  57  422469 SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens  1996  NOR   1:10.59  1:14.51  2:25.10  65.87
 38  67  422422 FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord  1995  NOR   1:10.28  1:14.83  2:25.11  65.94
 39  45  422400 HVAMMEN Kjetil  1995  NOR   1:10.07  1:15.10  2:25.17  66.32
 40  77  422483 THORSEN Alexander Sannes  1996  NOR   1:10.32  1:15.63  2:25.95  71.31
 41  68  422405 SPETALEN Kristian  1995  NOR   1:10.57  1:15.68  2:26.25  73.23
 41  56  422308 ROBSAHM Marius Eid  1994  NOR   1:10.68  1:15.57  2:26.25  73.23
 43  39  170131 FAARUP Christoffer  1992  DAN   1:10.73  1:15.77  2:26.50  74.82
 44  48  422383 JESSEN Martin Stette  1995  NOR   1:10.61  1:15.91  2:26.52  74.95
 45  61  422316 BACIC Sigurd Helseth  1994  NOR   1:10.87  1:15.72  2:26.59  75.40
 46  65  422204 SKAANINGSRUD Espen  1993  NOR   1:11.18  1:15.45  2:26.63  75.66
 47  71  422197 FJELL Johan  1993  NOR   1:11.14  1:15.94  2:27.08  78.53
 48  62  422305 BAKKE Morten Ungersness  1994  NOR   1:11.04  1:16.10  2:27.14  78.92
 49  72  422327 LUND Erik  1994  NOR   1:11.75  1:16.49  2:28.24  85.95
 50  66  422195 BERGER Kristoffer  1993  NOR   1:11.84  1:16.50  2:28.34  86.59
 50  54  422210 TAJET Simen  1993  NOR   1:11.41  1:16.93  2:28.34  86.59
 52  88  422482 LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas  1996  NOR   1:12.03  1:16.65  2:28.68  88.77
 53  74  422421 MARKEGAARD Tomas  1995  NOR   1:11.96  1:17.19  2:29.15  91.77
 54  59  421838 HAGEN Axel Brautaseth  1989  NOR   1:12.37  1:16.86  2:29.23  92.28
 55  52  422207 STENSHOLT Martin  1993  NOR   1:10.20  1:19.41  2:29.61  94.71
 56  76  422292 CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten  1994  NOR   1:12.82  1:17.57  2:30.39  99.70
 57  81  422280 MOESCHINGER Max  1993  NOR   1:12.68  1:17.75  2:30.43  99.96
 58  91  422401 MEDHUS Anders Lysklett  1995  NOR   1:13.38  1:17.45  2:30.83  102.51
 59  70  422380 GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde  1995  NOR   1:13.63  1:17.40  2:31.03  103.79
 60  84  550022 RODE Roberts  1987  LAT   1:13.23  1:17.82  2:31.05  103.92
 61  82  422404 SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder  1995  NOR   1:13.44  1:18.35  2:31.79  108.65
 62  78  422420 BAUGEROED Ola Einbu  1995  NOR   1:12.83  1:20.08  2:32.91  115.81
 63  83  422492 MOEN Ole Markus  1996  NOR   1:14.65  1:19.49  2:34.14  123.68
 64  94  380320 ULLRICH Rene  1992  CRO   1:15.83  1:19.48  2:35.31  131.16
 65  80  550038 DAUGULIS Kaspars  1989  LAT   1:15.71  1:20.13  2:35.84  134.55
 66  95  422491 GJERLAND Arne Gabriel  1996  NOR   1:15.03  1:20.91  2:35.94  135.19
 67  96  422467 MYRSETH Stian  1996  NOR   1:16.64  1:19.53  2:36.17  136.66
 68  86  422523 SOERBY Erik Malmborg  1996  NOR   1:16.43  1:19.86  2:36.29  137.43
 69  87  422371 GRANT Thomas  1994  NOR   1:16.50  1:19.87  2:36.37  137.94
 70  92  422221 KLEVEN Johannes  1993  NOR   1:15.58  1:20.87  2:36.45  138.45
 71  79  422498 WAHL Mikkel K.  1996  NOR   1:18.88  1:18.65  2:37.53  145.36
 72  109  422293 FJELL Magnus  1994  NOR   1:16.12  1:21.63  2:37.75  146.77
 73  93  422497 VOELLO Oskar Rosberg  1996  NOR   1:16.67  1:21.13  2:37.80  147.08
 74  98  422170 HAGEN Tarald Brautaset  1992  NOR   1:17.42  1:22.44  2:39.86  160.26
 75  101  422463 NAESS-ULSETH Hermann  1996  NOR   1:18.80  1:22.31  2:41.11  168.25
 76  104  422445 BERGER Mads Manuel  1995  NOR   1:17.59  1:23.69  2:41.28  169.34
 77  103  422468 SINDING William Stephen  1996  NOR   1:19.57  1:22.56  2:42.13  174.77
 78  106  422385 KIRKERUD Ola  1995  NOR   1:17.83  1:24.61  2:42.44  176.76
 79  100  422490 ENBERGET Emil  1996  NOR   1:18.18  1:25.78  2:43.96  186.48
 80  108  422465 FUNNEMARK Sjur  1996  NOR   1:20.71  1:23.49  2:44.20  188.01
Disqualified 1st run
   14  420148 KARLSEN Truls Ove  1975  NOR         
Did not start 2nd run
   85  422294 JOHANSEN Marius  1994  NOR         
   63  422253 MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin  1993  NOR         
Did not finish 2nd run
   107  422520 STETTE Mathias Kjoelberg  1996  NOR         
   90  422311 AALERUD-LARSEN Markus  1994  NOR         
   89  422411 NAESS Axel Walday  1995  NOR         
   75  422384 JUVIK Olav  1995  NOR         
   69  422027 ISAKSEN Petter  1991  NOR         
   58  422330 SJOETUN Erling Astrup  1994  NOR         
   49  422368 BERTOIA Jon Magnus  1994  NOR         
   47  180726 VAHAPASSI Oskari  1994  FIN         
   35  422082 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss  1991  NOR         
   7  422039 KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer  1991  NOR         
   5  422275 JOHANSEN Ola Buer  1993  NOR         
   1  422184 WINQUIST Even  1992  NOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   105  422489 ANDREASSEN Sigurd  1996  NOR         
   102  422413 GROPEN Haakon  1995  NOR         
   99  422529 NILSEN Didrik Langmoen  1996  NOR         
   97  422417 HETTERVIK Fredrik  1995  NOR         
   73  422386 KRISTAD Marius  1995  NOR         
   64  710320 LAIKERT Igor  1991  BIH         
   60  422277 SVEEN Didrik Drake  1993  NOR         
   44  180721 PLANTING Conrad  1994  FIN         
   43  422390 MONSEN Marcus  1995  NOR         
   33  422031 JULLUM Joachim Sundve  1991  NOR         
   31  422379 FJELDBERG Martin  1995  NOR         
   29  422112 PATRICKSSON Aksel  1992  NOR         
   24  422120 SAUGESTAD Stian  1992  NOR         
   21  421910 BJELLAND Morten  1990  NOR       

Women’s Giant Slalom
March 24, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  14  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:09.61  1:13.59  2:23.20  10.93
 2  15  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:10.18  1:13.38  2:23.56  13.12
 3  5  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   1:10.63  1:13.10  2:23.73  14.15
 4  10  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR   1:09.74  1:14.60  2:24.34  17.86
 5  11  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR   1:09.62  1:14.77  2:24.39  18.16
 6  1  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   1:10.09  1:14.91  2:25.00  21.87
 7  4  426037 JENSSEN Karoline Ekse  1994  NOR   1:11.28  1:14.93  2:26.21  29.22
 8  24  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR   1:12.62  1:15.22  2:27.84  39.12
 9  2  185331 TIKKANEN Johanna  1992  FIN   1:10.86  1:17.12  2:27.98  39.97
 10  7  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR   1:11.58  1:16.75  2:28.33  42.10
 11  28  425977 SMITH Cecilie  1993  NOR   1:12.63  1:16.20  2:28.83  45.13
 12  37  426047 AASBERG Kristine Fausa  1994  NOR   1:14.54  1:14.86  2:29.40  48.60
 12  13  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:11.24  1:18.16  2:29.40  48.60
 14  20  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN   1:12.96  1:16.60  2:29.56  49.57
 15  19  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   1:13.41  1:16.20  2:29.61  49.87
 16  25  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR   1:12.96  1:16.84  2:29.80  51.03
 17  21  426051 BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen  1994  NOR   1:14.03  1:15.79  2:29.82  51.15
 18  26  425854 FREY Helene  1991  NOR   1:13.94  1:16.86  2:30.80  57.10
 19  31  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR   1:14.79  1:16.83  2:31.62  62.09
 20  40  185374 VAHTERA Salli  1994  FIN   1:14.09  1:18.17  2:32.26  65.97
 21  39  426045 ENGH Dina  1994  NOR   1:15.37  1:17.33  2:32.70  68.65
 22  23  426044 BORGE Julie  1994  NOR   1:15.26  1:17.45  2:32.71  68.71
 23  33  426160 MOHAGEN Julie Flo  1996  NOR   1:14.29  1:18.64  2:32.93  70.04
 24  29  426013 GUNLEIKSRUD Ida  1992  NOR   1:15.53  1:17.68  2:33.21  71.74
 25  43  255284 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin  1991  ISL   1:15.69  1:18.84  2:34.53  79.76
 26  44  426194 MUNKELIEN Mie  1996  NOR   1:15.81  1:19.16  2:34.97  82.44
 27  34  425970 AALERUD-LARSEN Nora  1993  NOR   1:16.41  1:19.62  2:36.03  88.88
 28  42  426189 VIKEN Sara Naess  1996  NOR   1:16.31  1:19.79  2:36.10  89.30
 29  35  426130 BUSENGDAL Ingrid  1995  NOR   1:16.64  1:20.61  2:37.25  96.29
 30  52  426105 BAUMANN Ellen  1995  NOR   1:17.71  1:20.72  2:38.43  103.46
 31  50  255352 ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla  1994  ISL   1:18.01  1:20.78  2:38.79  105.65
 32  70  426166 BYHRING Kristine  1996  NOR   1:17.87  1:21.18  2:39.05  107.23
 33  58  426192 STENERSEN Rebekka  1996  NOR   1:18.98  1:20.79  2:39.77  111.60
 34  46  425972 STROEM Lisen  1993  NOR   1:17.61  1:22.37  2:39.98  112.88
 35  47  425990 VOLDEN Frida  1993  NOR   1:18.26  1:22.16  2:40.42  115.55
 36  49  426063 STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom  1994  NOR   1:18.86  1:22.05  2:40.91  118.53
 37  73  426066 BESTON Maria Kristine  1994  NOR   1:18.85  1:22.23  2:41.08  119.56
 38  66  426169 WALHOVD Anne Alfstad  1996  NOR   1:19.81  1:21.86  2:41.67  123.14
 39  76  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   1:19.86  1:21.93  2:41.79  123.87
 40  56  426121 STAVSETH Ida Kihle  1995  NOR   1:19.24  1:22.89  2:42.13  125.94
 41  51  426083 HAUAN Caroline  1994  NOR   1:20.03  1:23.82  2:43.85  136.39
 42  48  425989 VALLESTAD Ingunn  1993  NOR   1:20.11  1:24.18  2:44.29  139.06
 43  75  426190 ADOLFSEN Madeleine  1996  NOR   1:21.43  1:23.37  2:44.80  142.16
 44  63  426034 BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen  1994  NOR   1:21.28  1:23.65  2:44.93  142.95
 45  64  426164 BERGE Synne  1996  NOR   1:22.62  1:23.81  2:46.43  152.06
 46  55  426060 RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie  1994  NOR   1:21.40  1:25.35  2:46.75  154.01
 47  77  426168 PADEL Matilda  1996  NOR   1:22.44  1:25.28  2:47.72  159.90
 48  71  426117 CHRISTENSEN Ingrid  1995  NOR   1:22.54  1:25.59  2:48.13  162.39
 49  72  426154 ROBSAHM Ida  1996  NOR   1:23.45  1:25.01  2:48.46  164.40
 49  61  426030 PAULSEN Vilde Soerli  1994  NOR   1:22.34  1:26.12  2:48.46  164.40
 51  65  426155 WENNBERG Sophie Holten  1996  NOR   1:22.72  1:26.37  2:49.09  168.22
 52  68  426167 HOVIND Kristine  1996  NOR   1:23.55  1:26.47  2:50.02  173.87
 53  79  175046 FAARUP Julie  1995  DAN   1:25.28  1:28.14  2:53.42  194.53
Did not start 2nd run
   54  426172 TVIBERG Rikke  1996  NOR         
Did not start 1st run
   80  175050 BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz  1996  DAN         
   78  426150 BJOERKEDAL Andrine  1996  NOR         
   45  426109 NORBYE Fanny  1995  NOR         
   6  185306 KOSKELAINEN Veera  1991  FIN         
Did not finish 2nd run
   67  255297 HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut  1992  ISL         
   62  426059 GJOERTZ Tone  1994  NOR         
   60  555028 KRUMINA Katrina  1994  LAT         
   59  426161 RUSSWURM Marie  1996  NOR         
   57  426141 GJERALDSTVEIT Trine  1995  NOR         
   27  426068 GRAESDAL Mille  1994  NOR         
   22  425962 DISCH Kristine  1993  NOR         
   17  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR         
   16  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR         
   12  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR         
   3  425771 LOESETH Nina  1989  NOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   81  425978 BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie  1993  NOR         
   74  426070 SANDELL Cecilie  1994  NOR         
   69  426052 BLINDHEIM Thea  1994  NOR         
   53  425963 HAUGEN Antonie  1993  NOR         
   41  426053 BRYN Anna Haugo  1994  NOR         
   38  426046 BIRKELAND Kristine  1994  NOR         
   36  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR         
   32  425991 RAUSTEIN Stina  1993  NOR         
   30  426021 NORMARK Kristine  1994  NOR         
   18  426039 HEGGEBOE Frida  1994  NOR         
   9  425849 GASMANN-BROTT Rikke  1991  NOR         
   8  425887 LOESETH Mona  1991  NOR       

Women’s Slalom
March 25, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  3  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   55.37  56.06  1:51.43  17.43
 2  4  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR   54.90  56.80  1:51.70  18.91
 3  8  425887 LOESETH Mona  1991  NOR   54.77  57.10  1:51.87  19.84
 4  6  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   55.11  56.96  1:52.07  20.93
 5  2  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   54.62  58.06  1:52.68  24.27
 6  9  425918 SEKSE Tonje  1992  NOR   54.86  57.86  1:52.72  24.49
 7  19  426037 JENSSEN Karoline Ekse  1994  NOR   55.99  57.24  1:53.23  27.28
 8  13  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN   55.97  58.43  1:54.40  33.69
 9  18  425949 HOLE Kari Bergheim  1992  NOR   56.87  58.26  1:55.13  37.68
 10  22  425854 FREY Helene  1991  NOR   57.05  58.39  1:55.44  39.38
 11  20  426046 BIRKELAND Kristine  1994  NOR   57.61  58.51  1:56.12  43.10
 12  23  426013 GUNLEIKSRUD Ida  1992  NOR   57.58  58.90  1:56.48  45.08
 13  39  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR   58.41  59.03  1:57.44  50.33
 14  29  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   58.22  59.46  1:57.68  51.64
 15  24  426047 AASBERG Kristine Fausa  1994  NOR   59.43  59.01  1:58.44  55.80
 16  34  425970 AALERUD-LARSEN Nora  1993  NOR   58.73  59.87  1:58.60  56.68
 17  41  425991 RAUSTEIN Stina  1993  NOR   1:00.23  59.92  2:00.15  65.17
 18  32  425846 AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi  1991  NOR   1:00.15  1:00.50  2:00.65  67.90
 19  36  255352 ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla  1994  ISL   1:01.24  1:00.45  2:01.69  73.60
 20  52  426038 ENGER Kristina  1994  NOR   1:01.91  1:03.20  2:05.11  92.32
 21  57  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   1:02.42  1:02.85  2:05.27  93.19
 22  40  426165 AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi  1996  NOR   1:03.01  1:03.18  2:06.19  98.23
 23  44  426083 HAUAN Caroline  1994  NOR   1:03.54  1:02.72  2:06.26  98.61
 24  49  426160 MOHAGEN Julie Flo  1996  NOR   1:00.52  1:05.82  2:06.34  99.05
 25  51  426105 BAUMANN Ellen  1995  NOR   1:04.04  1:02.32  2:06.36  99.16
 26  73  426161 RUSSWURM Marie  1996  NOR   1:03.55  1:04.10  2:07.65  106.22
 27  66  425989 VALLESTAD Ingunn  1993  NOR   1:05.39  1:05.63  2:11.02  124.67
 28  48  426121 STAVSETH Ida Kihle  1995  NOR   1:04.98  1:06.28  2:11.26  125.99
 29  79  426034 BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen  1994  NOR   1:08.84  1:09.78  2:18.62  166.28
Disqualified 1st run
   11  425977 SMITH Cecilie  1993  NOR         
Did not start 2nd run
   76  426154 ROBSAHM Ida  1996  NOR         
   42  426053 BRYN Anna Haugo  1994  NOR         
Did not start 1st run
   83  426150 BJOERKEDAL Andrine  1996  NOR         
   82  426167 HOVIND Kristine  1996  NOR         
   70  426064 BRUUN Nora Sofie  1994  NOR         
   43  426109 NORBYE Fanny  1995  NOR         
   27  185306 KOSKELAINEN Veera  1991  FIN         
   14  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR         
Did not finish 2nd run
   71  426166 BYHRING Kristine  1996  NOR         
   68  255297 HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut  1992  ISL         
   56  425990 VOLDEN Frida  1993  NOR         
   55  425992 SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes  1993  NOR         
   50  426189 VIKEN Sara Naess  1996  NOR         
   35  426194 MUNKELIEN Mie  1996  NOR         
   31  426045 ENGH Dina  1994  NOR         
   25  425972 STROEM Lisen  1993  NOR         
   21  426021 NORMARK Kristine  1994  NOR         
   17  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR         
   15  425771 LOESETH Nina  1989  NOR         
   10  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR         
   7  425849 GASMANN-BROTT Rikke  1991  NOR         
   5  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR         
   1  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   81  175046 FAARUP Julie  1995  DAN         
   80  426155 WENNBERG Sophie Holten  1996  NOR         
   78  426066 BESTON Maria Kristine  1994  NOR         
   77  426168 PADEL Matilda  1996  NOR         
   75  426060 RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie  1994  NOR         
   74  425978 BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie  1993  NOR         
   72  426059 GJOERTZ Tone  1994  NOR         
   69  426117 CHRISTENSEN Ingrid  1995  NOR         
   67  555028 KRUMINA Katrina  1994  LAT         
   65  426141 GJERALDSTVEIT Trine  1995  NOR         
   64  426192 STENERSEN Rebekka  1996  NOR         
   63  185374 VAHTERA Salli  1994  FIN         
   62  426063 STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom  1994  NOR         
   61  426169 WALHOVD Anne Alfstad  1996  NOR         
   60  426030 PAULSEN Vilde Soerli  1994  NOR         
   59  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR         
   58  426070 SANDELL Cecilie  1994  NOR         
   54  426164 BERGE Synne  1996  NOR         
   53  426085 TANDE Heidi H  1994  NOR         
   47  426052 BLINDHEIM Thea  1994  NOR         
   46  426044 BORGE Julie  1994  NOR         
   45  425962 DISCH Kristine  1993  NOR         
   38  425960 BRUSTAD Martine  1993  NOR         
   37  426130 BUSENGDAL Ingrid  1995  NOR         
   33  426051 BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen  1994  NOR         
   30  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR         
   28  255284 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin  1991  ISL         
   26  426068 GRAESDAL Mille  1994  NOR         
   16  426039 HEGGEBOE Frida  1994  NOR         
   12  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR       

Men’s Slalom
March 25, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  9  422304 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  1994  NOR   59.79  55.52  1:55.31  12.22
 2  11  550054 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  1992  LAT   1:00.69  55.06  1:55.75  14.55
 3  1  422214 CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg  1993  NOR   1:00.19  55.72  1:55.91  15.39
 4  2  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR   1:00.54  55.82  1:56.36  17.77
 5  4  421943 KIRKEFJORD Goeran  1990  NOR   1:00.38  56.21  1:56.59  18.99
 6  5  421946 KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt  1990  NOR   1:00.60  56.79  1:57.39  23.22
 7  30  422379 FJELDBERG Martin  1995  NOR   1:02.18  55.48  1:57.66  24.65
 8  35  422329 SKOGEN Olav  1994  NOR   1:01.43  56.84  1:58.27  27.88
 9  29  422037 KRONBORG Olav  1991  NOR   1:02.73  56.05  1:58.78  30.58
 10  37  422300 EIDE Peder Dahlum  1994  NOR   1:02.79  56.55  1:59.34  33.54
 11  28  422112 PATRICKSSON Aksel  1992  NOR   1:04.07  56.04  2:00.11  37.61
 12  15  422134 BJERTNESS Endre  1992  NOR   1:00.92  59.20  2:00.12  37.67
 13  53  422469 SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens  1996  NOR   1:03.55  56.70  2:00.25  38.35
 14  41  422400 HVAMMEN Kjetil  1995  NOR   1:04.12  56.14  2:00.26  38.41
 15  40  422236 ODDEN Marcus  1993  NOR   1:03.23  57.31  2:00.54  39.89
 16  25  422006 ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold  1991  NOR   1:03.46  57.14  2:00.60  40.20
 17  48  422422 FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord  1995  NOR   1:04.58  56.09  2:00.67  40.57
 18  56  422301 HAUGEN Per Torstein  1994  NOR   1:04.56  56.19  2:00.75  41.00
 19  46  422204 SKAANINGSRUD Espen  1993  NOR   1:04.51  56.85  2:01.36  44.23
 20  34  422195 BERGER Kristoffer  1993  NOR   1:04.18  57.19  2:01.37  44.28
 21  69  422197 FJELL Johan  1993  NOR   1:05.90  56.10  2:02.00  47.61
 22  64  422404 SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder  1995  NOR   1:05.85  56.62  2:02.47  50.10
 23  45  422318 ROEISLAND Max  1994  NOR   1:06.49  59.22  2:05.71  67.24
 24  63  422305 BAKKE Morten Ungersness  1994  NOR   1:06.28  59.52  2:05.80  67.71
 25  43  422359 VEISTEN Patrick Haugen  1994  NOR   1:05.99  1:02.14  2:08.13  80.04
 26  75  422491 GJERLAND Arne Gabriel  1996  NOR   1:07.26  1:01.75  2:09.01  84.69
 27  94  422483 THORSEN Alexander Sannes  1996  NOR   1:09.13  1:00.60  2:09.73  88.50
 28  62  422421 MARKEGAARD Tomas  1995  NOR   1:05.77  1:04.72  2:10.49  92.52
 29  89  422497 VOELLO Oskar Rosberg  1996  NOR   1:08.80  1:02.26  2:11.06  95.54
 30  91  422498 WAHL Mikkel K.  1996  NOR   1:09.92  1:02.02  2:11.94  100.19
 31  99  422529 NILSEN Didrik Langmoen  1996  NOR   1:14.24  1:06.81  2:21.05  148.39
 32  101  422465 FUNNEMARK Sjur  1996  NOR   1:21.56  1:07.52  2:29.08  190.87
 33  39  421957 MITHASSEL Marius  1990  NOR   1:05.46  1:27.48  2:32.94  211.29
Disqualified 2nd run
   51  422403 ROEA Henrik  1995  NOR         
   10  422082 SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss  1991  NOR         
   3  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR         
Disqualified 1st run
   57  422405 SPETALEN Kristian  1995  NOR         
   16  421981 STENBAK Michael  1990  NOR         
Did not start 1st run
   77  422277 SVEEN Didrik Drake  1993  NOR         
Did not finish 2nd run
   96  422490 ENBERGET Emil  1996  NOR         
   90  422420 BAUGEROED Ola Einbu  1995  NOR         
   55  422330 SJOETUN Erling Astrup  1994  NOR         
   13  422144 NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe  1992  NOR         
   6  421849 JOHANSEN Truls  1989  NOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   102  422417 HETTERVIK Fredrik  1995  NOR         
   100  422468 SINDING William Stephen  1996  NOR         
   98  422489 ANDREASSEN Sigurd  1996  NOR         
   97  422385 KIRKERUD Ola  1995  NOR         
   95  422520 STETTE Mathias Kjoelberg  1996  NOR         
   93  422413 GROPEN Haakon  1995  NOR         
   92  422467 MYRSETH Stian  1996  NOR         
   88  422221 KLEVEN Johannes  1993  NOR         
   87  422311 AALERUD-LARSEN Markus  1994  NOR         
   86  422401 MEDHUS Anders Lysklett  1995  NOR         
   85  422293 FJELL Magnus  1994  NOR         
   84  422411 NAESS Axel Walday  1995  NOR         
   83  422523 SOERBY Erik Malmborg  1996  NOR         
   82  422482 LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas  1996  NOR         
   81  422170 HAGEN Tarald Brautaset  1992  NOR         
   80  422384 JUVIK Olav  1995  NOR         
   79  422371 GRANT Thomas  1994  NOR         
   78  180721 PLANTING Conrad  1994  FIN         
   76  422207 STENSHOLT Martin  1993  NOR         
   74  422292 CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten  1994  NOR         
   73  422294 JOHANSEN Marius  1994  NOR         
   72  422492 MOEN Ole Markus  1996  NOR         
   71  422327 LUND Erik  1994  NOR         
   70  422386 KRISTAD Marius  1995  NOR         
   68  422316 BACIC Sigurd Helseth  1994  NOR         
   67  422280 MOESCHINGER Max  1993  NOR         
   66  422210 TAJET Simen  1993  NOR         
   65  422380 GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde  1995  NOR         
   61  550022 RODE Roberts  1987  LAT         
   60  422027 ISAKSEN Petter  1991  NOR         
   59  422308 ROBSAHM Marius Eid  1994  NOR         
   58  550038 DAUGULIS Kaspars  1989  LAT         
   54  422333 REVELSBY Sindre Breivik  1994  NOR         
   52  422397 BAARDSETH Jeppe  1995  NOR         
   50  180726 VAHAPASSI Oskari  1994  FIN         
   49  422383 JESSEN Martin Stette  1995  NOR         
   47  422120 SAUGESTAD Stian  1992  NOR         
   44  421838 HAGEN Axel Brautaseth  1989  NOR         
   42  380341 ULLRICH Max  1994  CRO         
   38  422390 MONSEN Marcus  1995  NOR         
   36  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN         
   33  180722 KUUKKA Justus  1994  FIN         
   32  421910 BJELLAND Morten  1990  NOR         
   31  710320 LAIKERT Igor  1991  BIH         
   27  422056 RUUD Simon  1991  NOR         
   26  422039 KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer  1991  NOR         
   24  422001 BRATH Joergen  1991  NOR         
   23  422031 JULLUM Joachim Sundve  1991  NOR         
   22  422368 BERTOIA Jon Magnus  1994  NOR         
   21  422358 KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes  1994  NOR         
   20  421650 BJERKESTRAND Iver  1987  NOR         
   19  422239 GJERTSEN Maximilian  1993  NOR         
   18  422253 MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin  1993  NOR         
   17  422248 BUSENGDAL Vegard  1993  NOR         
   14  421791 STAURSET Bjoern Tore  1988  NOR         
   12  422275 JOHANSEN Ola Buer  1993  NOR         
   8  422184 WINQUIST Even  1992  NOR         
   7  421400 MYHRE Lars Elton  1984  NOR       


Swiss National Championships
Veysonnaz, Switzerland

Men’s Combined
March 21, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  24  511983 AERNI Luca  1993  SUI   1:50.87  45.33  2:36.20  21.49
 2  17  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   1:50.39  45.90  2:36.29  22.14
 3  2  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI   1:51.21  45.61  2:36.82  25.98
 4  8  511852 CAVIEZEL Gino  1992  SUI   1:51.55  45.48  2:37.03  27.49
 5  31  511996 YULE Daniel  1993  SUI   1:52.51  44.94  2:37.45  30.53
 6  5  511142 LUEOEND Vitus  1984  SUI   1:50.22  48.27  2:38.49  38.06
 7  26  511808 SCHMED Fernando  1991  SUI   1:50.79  47.90  2:38.69  39.50
 8  15  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI   1:50.99  47.80  2:38.79  40.23
 9  18  511984 BONVIN Marc  1993  SUI   1:53.05  46.03  2:39.08  42.32
 10  52  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI   1:52.52  46.80  2:39.32  44.06
 11  16  20267 ESTEVE Kevin  1989  AND   1:51.44  47.89  2:39.33  44.13
 12  20  512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin  1993  SUI   1:52.67  47.03  2:39.70  46.81
 13  19  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI   1:53.96  46.24  2:40.20  50.43
 14  35  511831 ZUERCHER Ramon  1991  SUI   1:52.45  47.79  2:40.24  50.72
 15  12  511307 GAFNER Beat  1986  SUI   1:52.24  48.14  2:40.38  51.73
 16  50  511968 HERMANN Reto  1993  SUI   1:53.50  46.98  2:40.48  52.45
 17  23  194852 MABBOUX Jeremy  1994  FRA   1:52.99  47.77  2:40.76  54.48
 18  9  511682 FRAVI Jonas  1990  SUI   1:51.46  49.74  2:41.20  57.66
 19  27  20324 OLIVERAS Marc  1991  AND   1:53.08  48.97  2:42.05  63.81
 20  46  512050 MEY Andy  1994  SUI   1:54.10  49.39  2:43.49  74.23
 21  56  512093 SCHMID Lukas  1994  SUI   1:55.37  48.76  2:44.13  78.86
 22  25  511881 LUTZ Simon  1992  SUI   1:54.95  49.38  2:44.33  80.30
 23  47  512149 RAHM Dominik  1995  SUI   1:55.67  48.85  2:44.52  81.68
 24  33  511863 SETTE Daniele  1992  SUI   1:55.67  49.06  2:44.73  83.20
 25  39  511856 ILIANO Nicholas  1992  SUI   1:56.51  48.57  2:45.08  85.73
 26  41  511953 TSCHANZ Christian  1993  SUI   1:55.78  49.64  2:45.42  88.19
 27  53  512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico  1994  SUI   1:54.91  50.60  2:45.51  88.84
 28  49  512047 GRUENENWALD Michael  1994  SUI   1:54.91  51.01  2:45.92  91.81
 29  54  511869 BEGLINGER Nicolas  1992  SUI   1:54.02  53.23  2:47.25  101.43
 30  48  512096 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI   1:57.48  49.84  2:47.32  101.94
 31  57  512121 MARTI Andy  1995  SUI   1:56.87  51.93  2:48.80  112.64
 32  58  512128 FASEL Kevin  1995  SUI   1:57.10  51.98  2:49.08  114.67
 33  37  512031 BARANDUN Gian Luca  1994  SUI   1:53.22  56.31  2:49.53  117.92
 34  51  501274 BYLEHN Michael  1987  SWE   2:01.00  54.90  2:55.90  164.01
Did not start 2nd run
   44  304084 NISHIMURA Yuuki  1993  JPN         
   34  194368 RAFFORT Nicolas  1991  FRA         
   30  511990 MARX Laurent  1993  SUI         
   21  510747 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  1977  SUI         
   13  511753 ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel  1991  SUI         
   11  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI         
   10  511634 SPESCHA Christian  1989  SUI         
   3  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI         
Did not finish 2nd run
   45  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI         
   43  512006 DUDLE Kevin  1993  SUI         
   40  512065 DUSSEZ Simon  1994  SUI         
   38  511870 GRAND Fabio  1992  SUI         
   32  512038 ROGENTIN Stefan  1994  SUI         
   29  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI         
   28  511950 SCHMID Yannick  1993  SUI         
   22  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI         
   14  194542 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  1992  FRA         
   7  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA         
   6  193034 BOUILLOT Alexandre  1985  FRA         
   4  400281 HEEK, VAN Marvin  1991  NED         
   1  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI         
Did not finish 1st run
   59  304360 UEKI Taro  1988  JPN         
   55  511857 JENAL Sandro  1992  SUI         
   42  512036 PFISTER Marc  1994  SUI         
   36  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI       

Women’s Downhill
March 21, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  4  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI   1:54.83  12.16
 2  15  516145 KUENG Mirena  1988  SUI   1:54.99  14.01
 2  11  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:54.99  14.01
 4  3  515560 SCHILD Martina  1981  SUI   1:55.68  22.00
 5  13  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI   1:55.74  22.70
 6  14  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI   1:56.50  31.50
 7  6  516289 THUERLER Andrea  1993  SUI   1:56.90  36.14
 8  10  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:56.96  36.83
 9  8  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   1:57.82  46.79
 10  9  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:58.01  48.99
 11  7  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI   1:58.42  53.74
 12  19  516327 RUDAZ Elodie  1994  SUI   1:59.00  60.46
 13  2  516227 THALMANN Alexandra  1992  SUI   1:59.60  67.41
 14  12  516277 VOUILLOZ Tania  1993  SUI   1:59.81  69.84
 15  23  516359 SCALVEDI Beatrice  1995  SUI   1:59.88  70.65
 15  17  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI   1:59.88  70.65
 17  20  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI   2:00.04  72.50
 18  22  516425 KIPPEL Sandrine  1996  SUI   2:00.97  83.28
 19  18  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI   2:01.24  86.40
 20  16  516266 HERMANN Samira  1993  SUI   2:02.05  95.78
 21  21  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI   2:02.24  97.99
Did not finish 1st run
   5  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI     
   1  515806 KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI   

Men’s Downhill
March 22, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  12  511142 LUEOEND Vitus  1984  SUI   1:48.37  9.45
 2  16  511808 SCHMED Fernando  1991  SUI   1:49.16  19.15
 3  8  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI   1:49.18  19.39
 4  10  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   1:49.27  20.50
 5  4  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI   1:49.48  23.07
 6  14  400281 HEEK, VAN Marvin  1991  NED   1:49.52  23.56
 7  2  510747 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  1977  SUI   1:49.54  23.81
 8  6  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA   1:49.55  23.93
 9  9  193034 BOUILLOT Alexandre  1985  FRA   1:49.65  25.16
 10  26  511983 AERNI Luca  1993  SUI   1:49.70  25.77
 11  1  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI   1:49.73  26.14
 12  18  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI   1:49.76  26.51
 13  3  20267 ESTEVE Kevin  1989  AND   1:49.85  27.61
 14  15  511634 SPESCHA Christian  1989  SUI   1:50.10  30.68
 15  13  511682 FRAVI Jonas  1990  SUI   1:50.27  32.77
 16  17  511753 ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel  1991  SUI   1:50.38  34.12
 17  11  194542 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  1992  FRA   1:50.42  34.61
 18  24  194852 MABBOUX Jeremy  1994  FRA   1:50.54  36.08
 19  20  194368 RAFFORT Nicolas  1991  FRA   1:50.57  36.45
 20  19  511852 CAVIEZEL Gino  1992  SUI   1:51.17  43.81
 21  43  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI   1:51.69  50.20
 22  31  511831 ZUERCHER Ramon  1991  SUI   1:51.81  51.67
 23  30  511984 BONVIN Marc  1993  SUI   1:52.01  54.12
 24  21  512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin  1993  SUI   1:52.02  54.25
 25  34  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI   1:52.04  54.49
 26  27  20324 OLIVERAS Marc  1991  AND   1:52.20  56.45
 27  32  511968 HERMANN Reto  1993  SUI   1:52.47  59.77
 28  40  512050 MEY Andy  1994  SUI   1:52.91  65.17
 28  36  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI   1:52.91  65.17
 30  48  511869 BEGLINGER Nicolas  1992  SUI   1:53.09  67.38
 31  39  512031 BARANDUN Gian Luca  1994  SUI   1:53.18  68.48
 32  28  512036 PFISTER Marc  1994  SUI   1:53.37  70.81
 33  52  512047 GRUENENWALD Michael  1994  SUI   1:53.54  72.90
 34  46  511870 GRAND Fabio  1992  SUI   1:53.58  73.39
 35  55  512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico  1994  SUI   1:53.67  74.50
 36  25  512038 ROGENTIN Stefan  1994  SUI   1:53.71  74.99
 37  41  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI   1:53.85  76.70
 38  35  511996 YULE Daniel  1993  SUI   1:53.87  76.95
 39  44  304084 NISHIMURA Yuuki  1993  JPN   1:54.02  78.79
 40  33  511881 LUTZ Simon  1992  SUI   1:54.14  80.26
 41  22  511950 SCHMID Yannick  1993  SUI   1:54.52  84.93
 42  50  512006 DUDLE Kevin  1993  SUI   1:54.89  89.47
 43  37  511953 TSCHANZ Christian  1993  SUI   1:54.99  90.70
 44  42  511856 ILIANO Nicholas  1992  SUI   1:55.30  94.50
 45  38  511863 SETTE Daniele  1992  SUI   1:55.32  94.75
 46  45  512128 FASEL Kevin  1995  SUI   1:55.51  97.08
 47  47  512121 MARTI Andy  1995  SUI   1:55.59  98.06
 48  58  512149 RAHM Dominik  1995  SUI   1:55.67  99.04
 49  49  512093 SCHMID Lukas  1994  SUI   1:55.86  101.37
 50  56  512065 DUSSEZ Simon  1994  SUI   1:57.03  115.73
 51  57  512096 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI   1:57.92  126.65
 52  54  501274 BYLEHN Michael  1987  SWE   2:00.41  157.21
Did not start 1st run
   53  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI     
   51  304360 UEKI Taro  1988  JPN     
Did not finish 1st run
   29  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI     
   23  511990 MARX Laurent  1993  SUI     
   7  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI     
   5  511307 GAFNER Beat  1986  SUI   

Women’s Combined
March 22, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  10  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:55.90  44.18  2:40.08  31.23
 2  3  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI   1:55.49  45.29  2:40.78  36.17
 3  1  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:55.37  46.55  2:41.92  44.22
 4  2  516289 THUERLER Andrea  1993  SUI   1:56.01  46.38  2:42.39  47.54
 5  9  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI   1:55.54  47.50  2:43.04  52.12
 6  7  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   1:58.25  45.33  2:43.58  55.94
 7  5  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:57.97  45.92  2:43.89  58.12
 8  12  516327 RUDAZ Elodie  1994  SUI   1:57.72  48.55  2:46.27  74.93
 9  18  516359 SCALVEDI Beatrice  1995  SUI   1:59.90  48.33  2:48.23  88.76
 10  20  516425 KIPPEL Sandrine  1996  SUI   2:00.63  48.67  2:49.30  96.31
 11  11  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI   2:00.82  49.46  2:50.28  103.23
Disqualified 2nd run
   16  516277 VOUILLOZ Tania  1993  SUI         
Did not start 2nd run
   14  516145 KUENG Mirena  1988  SUI         
   13  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI         
   8  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI         
Did not finish 2nd run
   19  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI         
   17  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI         
   15  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI         
   6  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI         
   4  516227 THALMANN Alexandra  1992  SUI       

Men’s super G
March 23, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  9  511638 TUMLER Thomas  1989  SUI   1:25.45  8.00
 2  17  511852 CAVIEZEL Gino  1992  SUI   1:25.99  14.70
 3  6  511142 LUEOEND Vitus  1984  SUI   1:26.06  15.57
 4  10  192653 FREY Thomas  1984  FRA   1:26.12  16.31
 4  5  511808 SCHMED Fernando  1991  SUI   1:26.12  16.31
 6  4  510747 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  1977  SUI   1:26.25  17.92
 7  12  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI   1:26.48  20.78
 8  2  511307 GAFNER Beat  1986  SUI   1:26.49  20.90
 9  1  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI   1:26.52  21.27
 10  8  510030 CUCHE Didier  1974  SUI   1:26.53  21.40
 11  22  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA   1:26.66  23.01
 12  13  511753 ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel  1991  SUI   1:26.67  23.13
 13  19  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI   1:26.74  24.00
 14  27  20267 ESTEVE Kevin  1989  AND   1:26.87  25.61
 15  21  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI   1:27.19  29.58
 16  26  511779 HERMANN Sven  1991  SUI   1:27.35  31.57
 17  18  194542 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  1992  FRA   1:27.37  31.82
 18  15  511634 SPESCHA Christian  1989  SUI   1:27.40  32.19
 19  30  400281 HEEK, VAN Marvin  1991  NED   1:27.48  33.18
 20  23  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI   1:27.50  33.43
 21  20  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI   1:27.53  33.80
 22  37  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI   1:27.59  34.55
 23  38  511857 JENAL Sandro  1992  SUI   1:27.66  35.41
 24  39  20174 VIDOSA Roger  1984  AND   1:28.45  45.21
 25  40  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI   1:28.68  48.07
 26  41  512036 PFISTER Marc  1994  SUI   1:28.78  49.31
 27  24  511996 YULE Daniel  1993  SUI   1:28.82  49.80
 28  25  512038 ROGENTIN Stefan  1994  SUI   1:28.88  50.55
 29  34  491356 CARRERAS Pol  1990  SPA   1:28.89  50.67
 30  36  511831 ZUERCHER Ramon  1991  SUI   1:29.00  52.04
 31  56  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI   1:29.09  53.15
 32  28  511984 BONVIN Marc  1993  SUI   1:29.13  53.65
 33  47  511814 STEIMLE Simon  1991  SUI   1:29.17  54.15
 34  70  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI   1:29.56  58.98
 35  14  510993 ALBRECHT Daniel  1983  SUI   1:30.16  66.43
 36  48  512039 ROULIN Gilles  1994  SUI   1:30.23  67.30
 37  51  511863 SETTE Daniele  1992  SUI   1:30.34  68.66
 38  68  512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico  1994  SUI   1:30.35  68.78
 39  66  511948 KERNEN Jan  1993  SUI   1:30.37  69.03
 39  61  304084 NISHIMURA Yuuki  1993  JPN   1:30.37  69.03
 41  62  511947 BRUEGGER Matthias  1993  SUI   1:30.42  69.65
 42  60  511702 LUESCHER Tim  1990  SUI   1:30.45  70.02
 43  44  511950 SCHMID Yannick  1993  SUI   1:30.46  70.15
 44  31  512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin  1993  SUI   1:30.77  73.99
 45  59  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI   1:30.84  74.86
 46  65  511828 ZEGG Pablo  1991  SUI   1:30.86  75.11
 47  49  512050 MEY Andy  1994  SUI   1:31.15  78.71
 48  50  511856 ILIANO Nicholas  1992  SUI   1:31.23  79.70
 49  46  511875 COLLIARD Kevin  1992  SUI   1:31.29  80.44
 50  64  511869 BEGLINGER Nicolas  1992  SUI   1:31.72  85.78
 51  71  512052 BRAWAND Lukas  1994  SUI   1:31.77  86.40
 52  82  512047 GRUENENWALD Michael  1994  SUI   1:31.94  88.51
 53  74  512111 KUONEN Lars  1995  SUI   1:32.08  90.24
 54  77  512107 BELLONI Fabio  1995  SUI   1:32.28  92.73
 55  72  512055 HAUSHEER Yannick  1994  SUI   1:32.35  93.59
 56  63  512065 DUSSEZ Simon  1994  SUI   1:32.70  97.94
 57  78  512149 RAHM Dominik  1995  SUI   1:32.71  98.06
 58  79  512141 HOLENSTEIN Joel  1995  SUI   1:32.74  98.43
 59  75  512109 IMSENG Florian  1995  SUI   1:33.28  105.13
 60  76  512096 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI   1:35.24  129.44
 61  84  501274 BYLEHN Michael  1987  SWE   1:37.45  156.86
Disqualified 1st run
   81  512204 PERROTTET Antoine  1996  SUI     
   58  511870 GRAND Fabio  1992  SUI     
   11  191778 PICHOT Sebastien  1981  FRA     
Did not start 1st run
   83  481444 POLINKOVSKIY Viktor  1993  RUS     
   67  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS     
   54  481002 ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry  1988  RUS     
   42  30149 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  1980  ARG     
   32  51159 NOESIG Christoph  1985  AUT     
   7  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI     
Did not finish 1st run
   85  512128 FASEL Kevin  1995  SUI     
   80  512144 WESSNER Kenny  1995  SUI     
   73  512182 MEILLARD Loic  1996  SUI     
   69  512006 DUDLE Kevin  1993  SUI     
   57  512031 BARANDUN Gian Luca  1994  SUI     
   55  511881 LUTZ Simon  1992  SUI     
   53  511968 HERMANN Reto  1993  SUI     
   52  194852 MABBOUX Jeremy  1994  FRA     
   45  511983 AERNI Luca  1993  SUI     
   43  511990 MARX Laurent  1993  SUI     
   35  511718 PLEISCH Manuel  1990  SUI     
   33  20324 OLIVERAS Marc  1991  AND     
   29  194368 RAFFORT Nicolas  1991  FRA     
   16  511682 FRAVI Jonas  1990  SUI     
   3  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   

Women’s super G
March 23, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time FIS Points
 1  15  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI   1:29.90  8.00
 2  12  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI   1:30.01  9.30
 3  14  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:30.70  17.43
 4  9  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI   1:30.81  18.73
 5  2  516327 RUDAZ Elodie  1994  SUI   1:30.82  18.85
 6  5  515806 KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI   1:31.02  21.21
 7  7  516289 THUERLER Andrea  1993  SUI   1:31.20  23.33
 8  4  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:31.34  24.98
 9  6  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:32.11  34.06
 10  11  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI   1:32.40  37.48
 11  1  516277 VOUILLOZ Tania  1993  SUI   1:32.55  39.25
 12  18  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI   1:33.12  45.97
 12  16  516260 CHAPERON Audrey  1993  SUI   1:33.12  45.97
 14  3  516145 KUENG Mirena  1988  SUI   1:33.13  46.08
 15  22  516293 MATHIS Milena  1993  SUI   1:33.33  48.44
 16  20  516320 TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin  1994  SUI   1:33.62  51.86
 17  17  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   1:33.63  51.98
 18  19  516440 KAELIN Fiona  1996  SUI   1:33.95  55.75
 19  27  516365 WYSS Martina  1995  SUI   1:34.34  60.35
 20  24  516266 HERMANN Samira  1993  SUI   1:34.67  64.24
 21  25  516317 MATHIS Katrin  1994  SUI   1:35.11  69.43
 22  28  516363 SCHUMACHER Alyssa  1995  SUI   1:35.39  72.73
 23  23  516290 WICKI Janine  1993  SUI   1:35.70  76.39
 24  32  516435 SUTER Raphaela  1996  SUI   1:35.94  79.22
 25  33  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI   1:35.96  79.45
 26  40  516318 SCHEIBER Fabienne  1994  SUI   1:36.19  82.16
 27  31  516362 HAUSWIRTH Tanya  1995  SUI   1:36.58  86.76
 28  26  516425 KIPPEL Sandrine  1996  SUI   1:36.74  88.65
 29  36  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   1:36.83  89.71
 30  35  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI   1:36.88  90.30
 31  34  516417 ALTHERR Therese  1996  SUI   1:37.90  102.33
 32  38  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:38.92  114.35
 33  39  516439 KAELIN Fabienne  1996  SUI   1:39.26  118.36
Disqualified 1st run
   10  515560 SCHILD Martina  1981  SUI     
   8  516227 THALMANN Alexandra  1992  SUI     
Did not start 1st run
   41  516104 SCHMID Carol  1990  SUI     
Did not finish 1st run
   37  516359 SCALVEDI Beatrice  1995  SUI     
   30  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI     
   29  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI     
   21  516426 STOFFEL Elena  1996  SUI     
   13  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI   

Men’s Giant Slalom
March 24, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  2  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI   1:01.02  1:02.23  2:03.25  8.00
 2  8  511857 JENAL Sandro  1992  SUI   1:01.61  1:02.08  2:03.69  11.11
 3  14  511638 TUMLER Thomas  1989  SUI   1:01.30  1:02.51  2:03.81  11.95
 4  3  192504 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  1984  FRA   1:01.45  1:02.84  2:04.29  15.34
 5  5  193672 BLANC Samy  1988  FRA   1:01.53  1:03.26  2:04.79  18.87
 6  7  51159 NOESIG Christoph  1985  AUT   1:02.26  1:02.64  2:04.90  19.65
 7  1  191778 PICHOT Sebastien  1981  FRA   1:01.52  1:03.55  2:05.07  20.85
 8  4  193334 RIVAS Gabriel  1986  FRA   1:02.65  1:02.51  2:05.16  21.48
 9  9  511852 CAVIEZEL Gino  1992  SUI   1:02.33  1:02.87  2:05.20  21.76
 10  13  192653 FREY Thomas  1984  FRA   1:02.74  1:02.48  2:05.22  21.91
 11  10  511908 SCHMIDIGER Reto  1992  SUI   1:02.31  1:02.96  2:05.27  22.26
 12  6  510030 CUCHE Didier  1974  SUI   1:02.40  1:03.09  2:05.49  23.81
 13  21  511574 TUMLER Marco  1988  SUI   1:03.09  1:02.84  2:05.93  26.92
 14  15  511718 PLEISCH Manuel  1990  SUI   1:03.41  1:02.63  2:06.04  27.69
 15  22  194457 GALEOTTI Greg  1992  FRA   1:03.69  1:02.79  2:06.48  30.80
 16  28  30149 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  1980  ARG   1:03.99  1:02.50  2:06.49  30.87
 17  17  511808 SCHMED Fernando  1991  SUI   1:03.47  1:03.04  2:06.51  31.01
 18  18  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI   1:03.31  1:03.35  2:06.66  32.07
 19  33  511983 AERNI Luca  1993  SUI   1:04.30  1:02.56  2:06.86  33.48
 20  24  511779 HERMANN Sven  1991  SUI   1:03.99  1:02.90  2:06.89  33.69
 21  25  511307 GAFNER Beat  1986  SUI   1:03.67  1:03.23  2:06.90  33.76
 22  23  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI   1:04.01  1:02.94  2:06.95  34.12
 23  26  511741 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  1990  SUI   1:04.14  1:02.96  2:07.10  35.18
 24  40  511899 ROCHAT Marc  1992  SUI   1:04.74  1:02.41  2:07.15  35.53
 25  45  511996 YULE Daniel  1993  SUI   1:04.47  1:02.81  2:07.28  36.45
 26  29  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI   1:03.88  1:03.56  2:07.44  37.58
 27  27  20174 VIDOSA Roger  1984  AND   1:03.52  1:04.02  2:07.54  38.28
 28  37  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI   1:04.96  1:04.06  2:09.02  48.73
 29  59  511890 IMSENG Sebastian  1992  SUI   1:05.22  1:04.25  2:09.47  51.91
 30  57  511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  1992  SUI   1:05.20  1:04.48  2:09.68  53.39
 30  54  511984 BONVIN Marc  1993  SUI   1:04.93  1:04.75  2:09.68  53.39
 32  68  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI   1:05.27  1:04.53  2:09.80  54.24
 33  31  194450 SAATDJIAN Nicolas  1992  FRA   1:05.03  1:04.79  2:09.82  54.38
 34  46  511814 STEIMLE Simon  1991  SUI   1:04.99  1:04.91  2:09.90  54.94
 35  32  512036 PFISTER Marc  1994  SUI   1:04.91  1:05.14  2:10.05  56.00
 36  60  512138 SIMONET Sandro  1995  SUI   1:05.32  1:04.88  2:10.20  57.06
 37  71  400281 HEEK, VAN Marvin  1991  NED   1:05.25  1:05.00  2:10.25  57.41
 38  52  511682 FRAVI Jonas  1990  SUI   1:05.43  1:05.56  2:10.99  62.64
 39  73  512182 MEILLARD Loic  1996  SUI   1:06.26  1:04.88  2:11.14  63.69
 40  39  511875 COLLIARD Kevin  1992  SUI   1:05.76  1:05.48  2:11.24  64.40
 41  75  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI   1:05.76  1:05.56  2:11.32  64.96
 42  42  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   1:05.61  1:05.73  2:11.34  65.11
 43  12  510993 ALBRECHT Daniel  1983  SUI   1:05.31  1:06.04  2:11.35  65.18
 44  79  512051 STEINER Bruno  1994  SUI   1:06.16  1:05.33  2:11.49  66.16
 45  51  511990 MARX Laurent  1993  SUI   1:05.66  1:06.49  2:12.15  70.82
 46  48  511828 ZEGG Pablo  1991  SUI   1:05.93  1:06.73  2:12.66  74.42
 47  49  511662 BISLIN Simon  1990  SUI   1:06.56  1:06.14  2:12.70  74.71
 48  72  512082 REYMOND Marco  1994  SUI   1:06.17  1:06.60  2:12.77  75.20
 49  62  511867 NOGER Cedric  1992  SUI   1:05.20  1:07.65  2:12.85  75.76
 50  77  511948 KERNEN Jan  1993  SUI   1:06.38  1:06.71  2:13.09  77.46
 51  86  512109 IMSENG Florian  1995  SUI   1:06.65  1:06.50  2:13.15  77.88
 52  81  512000 AREGGER Kilian  1993  SUI   1:06.83  1:06.44  2:13.27  78.73
 53  70  511863 SETTE Daniele  1992  SUI   1:06.58  1:06.72  2:13.30  78.94
 54  66  512050 MEY Andy  1994  SUI   1:06.81  1:06.80  2:13.61  81.13
 55  74  512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico  1994  SUI   1:06.58  1:07.14  2:13.72  81.91
 55  65  510508 BONER Patrick  1989  SUI   1:07.05  1:06.67  2:13.72  81.91
 57  76  512204 PERROTTET Antoine  1996  SUI   1:07.40  1:06.61  2:14.01  83.95
 58  88  511870 GRAND Fabio  1992  SUI   1:06.98  1:07.22  2:14.20  85.29
 59  78  512065 DUSSEZ Simon  1994  SUI   1:07.18  1:07.05  2:14.23  85.51
 59  63  511856 ILIANO Nicholas  1992  SUI   1:07.21  1:07.02  2:14.23  85.51
 61  58  512038 ROGENTIN Stefan  1994  SUI   1:08.22  1:06.82  2:15.04  91.22
 62  80  481444 POLINKOVSKIY Viktor  1993  RUS   1:07.28  1:08.06  2:15.34  93.34
 63  91  512149 RAHM Dominik  1995  SUI   1:07.53  1:07.86  2:15.39  93.69
 64  104  512122 SCHENK Benjamin  1995  SUI   1:08.00  1:07.80  2:15.80  96.59
 65  93  512052 BRAWAND Lukas  1994  SUI   1:08.52  1:08.07  2:16.59  102.16
 66  100  512112 LAGGER Marc  1995  SUI   1:08.72  1:08.06  2:16.78  103.51
 67  95  511869 BEGLINGER Nicolas  1992  SUI   1:08.80  1:08.14  2:16.94  104.64
 68  103  512045 NUETZEL Randy  1994  SUI   1:09.31  1:08.94  2:18.25  113.88
 69  101  512049 HAEFELI Matthias  1994  SUI   1:11.05  1:10.86  2:21.91  139.72
Did not start 1st run
   102  512093 SCHMID Lukas  1994  SUI         
Did not finish 2nd run
   98  512099 YERSIN Alexandre  1995  SUI         
   97  512107 BELLONI Fabio  1995  SUI         
   89  512111 KUONEN Lars  1995  SUI         
   87  512019 MANSSON Matthew  1992  SUI         
   82  512056 SCHELBERT Stefan  1994  SUI         
   69  511903 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin  1992  SUI         
   44  516287 BUGNARD Pierre  1993  SUI         
   43  511895 MUELLER Joel  1992  SUI         
   34  511827 ZBINDEN Marco  1991  SUI         
   20  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI         
   19  511142 LUEOEND Vitus  1984  SUI         
   16  511753 ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel  1991  SUI         
Did not finish 1st run
   107  512047 GRUENENWALD Michael  1994  SUI         
   106  512141 HOLENSTEIN Joel  1995  SUI         
   105  512144 WESSNER Kenny  1995  SUI         
   99  512103 DAYER Fancois-Xavier  1995  SUI         
   96  511868 MITTELHOLZER Andreas  1992  SUI         
   94  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI         
   92  512096 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI         
   90  512029 NIEMEYER Nicola  1994  SUI         
   85  511968 HERMANN Reto  1993  SUI         
   84  512006 DUDLE Kevin  1993  SUI         
   83  512031 BARANDUN Gian Luca  1994  SUI         
   67  512039 ROULIN Gilles  1994  SUI         
   64  511947 BRUEGGER Matthias  1993  SUI         
   61  512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin  1993  SUI         
   56  481002 ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry  1988  RUS         
   55  20324 OLIVERAS Marc  1991  AND         
   53  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS         
   50  511950 SCHMID Yannick  1993  SUI         
   47  491356 CARRERAS Pol  1990  SPA         
   41  20267 ESTEVE Kevin  1989  AND         
   38  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI         
   36  511702 LUESCHER Tim  1990  SUI         
   35  194262 BUFFET Robin  1991  FRA         
   30  194207 THEOLIER Steven  1990  FRA         
   11  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI       

Women’s Slalom
March 24, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  6  516135 GIVEL Margaux  1991  SUI   52.36  51.28  1:43.64  8.00
 2  20  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI   53.23  50.90  1:44.13  10.88
 3  12  196803 MOUGEL Laurie  1988  FRA   53.02  51.28  1:44.30  11.88
 4  7  516153 OBERSON Marine  1991  SUI   53.12  51.49  1:44.61  13.71
 5  4  196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA   52.73  52.18  1:44.91  15.47
 6  10  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   53.52  51.40  1:44.92  15.53
 7  13  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   53.37  51.60  1:44.97  15.83
 8  1  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   53.10  52.36  1:45.46  18.71
 9  5  196793 MARMOTTAN Anemone  1988  FRA   52.78  52.89  1:45.67  19.95
 10  9  516289 THUERLER Andrea  1993  SUI   53.52  52.28  1:45.80  20.71
 11  14  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI   53.68  52.16  1:45.84  20.95
 12  15  516284 GISIN Michelle  1993  SUI   54.99  52.42  1:47.41  30.19
 13  46  516354 BRUNNER Corina  1995  SUI   56.31  51.69  1:48.00  33.66
 14  22  516293 MATHIS Milena  1993  SUI   55.81  52.51  1:48.32  35.55
 15  2  516265 GMUER Chiara  1993  SUI   55.56  52.81  1:48.37  35.84
 16  29  516193 KIENER Manuela  1992  SUI   55.81  52.92  1:48.73  37.96
 17  27  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   56.20  52.66  1:48.86  38.72
 18  16  516002 GEBERT Martina  1989  SUI   56.10  52.77  1:48.87  38.78
 19  17  516205 WILLI Bianca  1992  SUI   56.05  53.36  1:49.41  41.96
 20  19  516203 WYSS Laura  1992  SUI   56.74  53.11  1:49.85  44.55
 21  36  516438 FRONZAROLI Stella  1996  SUI   57.65  52.40  1:50.05  45.73
 22  24  516348 SCHNEIDER Anja  1994  SUI   56.96  53.45  1:50.41  47.85
 23  41  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   57.58  53.70  1:51.28  52.97
 24  33  516320 TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin  1994  SUI   58.36  53.10  1:51.46  54.03
 25  40  516329 VOLKEN Ramona  1994  SUI   58.92  52.86  1:51.78  55.91
 26  52  516359 SCALVEDI Beatrice  1995  SUI   59.32  53.29  1:52.61  60.80
 27  45  516425 KIPPEL Sandrine  1996  SUI   59.17  53.79  1:52.96  62.86
 28  56  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI   58.31  54.98  1:53.29  64.80
 29  55  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   59.67  55.51  1:55.18  75.92
 30  69  516432 MUELLER Martina  1996  SUI   1:00.41  57.00  1:57.41  89.05
 31  66  516445 VUADENS Chantal  1996  SUI   1:00.66  56.79  1:57.45  89.28
 32  63  516361 FRAUTSCHI Flavia  1995  SUI   1:02.14  55.46  1:57.60  90.17
 33  60  516362 HAUSWIRTH Tanya  1995  SUI   59.01  58.98  1:57.99  92.46
 34  64  516441 BREGOU Anne-Solene  1996  SUI   1:24.51  56.76  2:21.27  229.48
Disqualified 1st run
   65  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI         
   43  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI         
   42  516317 MATHIS Katrin  1994  SUI         
   35  516363 SCHUMACHER Alyssa  1995  SUI         
   34  516290 WICKI Janine  1993  SUI         
Did not start 1st run
   67  516327 RUDAZ Elodie  1994  SUI         
   48  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI         
   28  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI         
Did not finish 2nd run
   58  516104 SCHMID Carol  1990  SUI         
   8  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND         
Did not finish 1st run
   70  516395 NIEDERBERGER Maria  1995  SUI         
   68  516399 RENTSCH Fraenzi  1996  SUI         
   62  516439 KAELIN Fabienne  1996  SUI         
   61  516435 SUTER Raphaela  1996  SUI         
   59  516417 ALTHERR Therese  1996  SUI         
   57  516360 ROTH Giulia  1995  SUI         
   54  516440 KAELIN Fiona  1996  SUI         
   53  516392 PEZZATTI Celine  1995  SUI         
   51  516385 BASLER Michelle  1995  SUI         
   50  516356 HJALMARSSON Linn  1995  SUI         
   49  516401 ALBERTIN Jessica  1996  SUI         
   47  516451 VON GUNTEN Laura  1996  SUI         
   44  516305 FREY Bianca  1994  SUI         
   39  516418 KOLLER Sara  1996  SUI         
   38  516339 OBERSON Laurie  1994  SUI         
   37  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI         
   32  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI         
   31  516365 WYSS Martina  1995  SUI         
   30  516318 SCHEIBER Fabienne  1994  SUI         
   26  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI         
   25  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI         
   23  516324 GRAVEN Rebecca  1994  SUI         
   21  516277 VOUILLOZ Tania  1993  SUI         
   18  516227 THALMANN Alexandra  1992  SUI         
   11  196016 DAUTHERIVES Claire  1982  FRA         
   3  495763 JARDI Andrea  1990  SPA       

Men’s Slalom
March 25, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  3  192504 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  1984  FRA   57.86  58.73  1:56.59  8.68
 2  6  193334 RIVAS Gabriel  1986  FRA   58.92  58.06  1:56.98  10.72
 3  14  511174 VOGEL Markus  1984  SUI   1:00.05  56.95  1:57.00  10.83
 4  12  511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  1992  SUI   59.85  57.37  1:57.22  11.98
 5  15  511574 TUMLER Marco  1988  SUI   59.18  58.20  1:57.38  12.81
 6  16  30149 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  1980  ARG   1:00.24  57.19  1:57.43  13.07
 7  13  511996 YULE Daniel  1993  SUI   59.90  57.66  1:57.56  13.76
 8  10  511852 CAVIEZEL Gino  1992  SUI   58.92  58.74  1:57.66  14.28
 9  22  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI   1:00.53  57.18  1:57.71  14.54
 10  11  193347 TISSOT Maxime  1986  FRA   59.61  58.22  1:57.83  15.17
 11  4  511702 LUESCHER Tim  1990  SUI   1:00.33  57.73  1:58.06  16.37
 12  17  511662 BISLIN Simon  1990  SUI   1:00.96  57.25  1:58.21  17.16
 13  7  511983 AERNI Luca  1993  SUI   59.72  58.68  1:58.40  18.15
 14  29  511814 STEIMLE Simon  1991  SUI   1:01.01  57.40  1:58.41  18.20
 15  34  511857 JENAL Sandro  1992  SUI   1:01.44  57.18  1:58.62  19.30
 16  5  194262 BUFFET Robin  1991  FRA   1:00.04  58.62  1:58.66  19.51
 17  9  511908 SCHMIDIGER Reto  1992  SUI   1:00.40  58.40  1:58.80  20.24
 18  8  194332 MARICAL Antoine  1991  FRA   59.40  59.59  1:58.99  21.24
 19  1  51159 NOESIG Christoph  1985  AUT   59.82  59.44  1:59.26  22.65
 20  51  512082 REYMOND Marco  1994  SUI   1:02.71  56.61  1:59.32  22.96
 21  35  511899 ROCHAT Marc  1992  SUI   1:01.52  57.85  1:59.37  23.22
 22  32  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   1:01.75  57.98  1:59.73  25.11
 23  58  512029 NIEMEYER Nicola  1994  SUI   1:02.59  58.26  2:00.85  30.97
 24  27  481444 POLINKOVSKIY Viktor  1993  RUS   1:02.60  59.22  2:01.82  36.04
 25  48  511863 SETTE Daniele  1992  SUI   1:02.95  59.66  2:02.61  40.18
 26  64  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI   1:03.14  59.77  2:02.91  41.75
 27  44  511890 IMSENG Sebastian  1992  SUI   1:02.91  1:02.13  2:05.04  52.89
 28  74  512182 MEILLARD Loic  1996  SUI   1:05.07  1:01.60  2:06.67  61.42
 29  60  512039 ROULIN Gilles  1994  SUI   1:06.12  1:01.11  2:07.23  64.35
 30  49  511947 BRUEGGER Matthias  1993  SUI   1:03.38  1:03.90  2:07.28  64.61
 31  77  512096 MURITH Bastien  1995  SUI   1:05.88  1:01.96  2:07.84  67.54
 32  82  512099 YERSIN Alexandre  1995  SUI   1:06.96  1:03.33  2:10.29  80.36
 33  87  512109 IMSENG Florian  1995  SUI   1:06.90  1:04.21  2:11.11  84.65
 34  86  512103 DAYER Fancois-Xavier  1995  SUI   1:08.16  1:04.11  2:12.27  90.72
 35  81  511953 TSCHANZ Christian  1993  SUI   1:08.12  1:05.33  2:13.45  96.89
Disqualified 2nd run
   95  512112 LAGGER Marc  1995  SUI         
Did not start 1st run
   71  512204 PERROTTET Antoine  1996  SUI         
   65  511828 ZEGG Pablo  1991  SUI         
   56  512038 ROGENTIN Stefan  1994  SUI         
   55  511638 TUMLER Thomas  1989  SUI         
   54  512013 SCHNUERIGER Quirin  1993  SUI         
   23  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI         
Did not finish 2nd run
   94  512141 HOLENSTEIN Joel  1995  SUI         
   90  512049 HAEFELI Matthias  1994  SUI         
   68  512118 HOFMANN Janic  1995  SUI         
   66  512000 AREGGER Kilian  1993  SUI         
   63  511867 NOGER Cedric  1992  SUI         
   62  512050 MEY Andy  1994  SUI         
   57  512056 SCHELBERT Stefan  1994  SUI         
   45  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI         
   31  20174 VIDOSA Roger  1984  AND         
   24  511779 HERMANN Sven  1991  SUI         
   20  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI         
   19  194450 SAATDJIAN Nicolas  1992  FRA         
   18  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI         
Did not finish 1st run
   93  512101 GABIOUD Dylan  1995  SUI         
   92  512107 BELLONI Fabio  1995  SUI         
   91  512005 GRAB Florian  1993  SUI         
   89  512144 WESSNER Kenny  1995  SUI         
   88  512111 KUONEN Lars  1995  SUI         
   85  512045 NUETZEL Randy  1994  SUI         
   84  512093 SCHMID Lukas  1994  SUI         
   83  512149 RAHM Dominik  1995  SUI         
   80  512122 SCHENK Benjamin  1995  SUI         
   79  511968 HERMANN Reto  1993  SUI         
   78  512052 BRAWAND Lukas  1994  SUI         
   76  512006 DUDLE Kevin  1993  SUI         
   75  512065 DUSSEZ Simon  1994  SUI         
   73  511948 KERNEN Jan  1993  SUI         
   72  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI         
   70  512019 MANSSON Matthew  1992  SUI         
   69  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI         
   67  512068 LUGINBUEHL Nico  1994  SUI         
   61  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS         
   59  511868 MITTELHOLZER Andreas  1992  SUI         
   53  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI         
   52  512051 STEINER Bruno  1994  SUI         
   50  511856 ILIANO Nicholas  1992  SUI         
   47  511903 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin  1992  SUI         
   46  516287 BUGNARD Pierre  1993  SUI         
   43  481002 ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry  1988  RUS         
   42  511881 LUTZ Simon  1992  SUI         
   41  511984 BONVIN Marc  1993  SUI         
   40  512138 SIMONET Sandro  1995  SUI         
   39  511875 COLLIARD Kevin  1992  SUI         
   38  511827 ZBINDEN Marco  1991  SUI         
   37  510508 BONER Patrick  1989  SUI         
   36  491356 CARRERAS Pol  1990  SPA         
   33  511950 SCHMID Yannick  1993  SUI         
   30  511718 PLEISCH Manuel  1990  SUI         
   28  194457 GALEOTTI Greg  1992  FRA         
   26  511895 MUELLER Joel  1992  SUI         
   25  491395 SALARICH Xavier  1990  SPA         
   21  511741 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  1990  SUI         
   2  194207 THEOLIER Steven  1990  FRA       

Women’s Giant Slalom
March 25, 2012

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1  5  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA   1:03.14  1:05.64  2:08.78  9.34
 2  10  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI   1:03.10  1:05.95  2:09.05  11.16
 3  4  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:03.13  1:05.98  2:09.11  11.57
 4  7  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI   1:03.39  1:06.33  2:09.72  15.69
 5  12  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:03.32  1:06.69  2:10.01  17.65
 6  6  516289 THUERLER Andrea  1993  SUI   1:03.89  1:06.58  2:10.47  20.76
 7  8  516283 ELLENBERGER Andrea  1993  SUI   1:03.49  1:06.99  2:10.48  20.82
 8  1  515560 SCHILD Martina  1981  SUI   1:03.60  1:07.12  2:10.72  22.45
 9  16  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI   1:03.58  1:07.54  2:11.12  25.15
 10  20  516327 RUDAZ Elodie  1994  SUI   1:04.05  1:07.33  2:11.38  26.90
 11  22  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI   1:04.98  1:06.55  2:11.53  27.92
 12  15  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI   1:04.41  1:07.16  2:11.57  28.19
 13  13  196803 MOUGEL Laurie  1988  FRA   1:04.97  1:06.96  2:11.93  30.62
 14  17  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:04.91  1:07.17  2:12.08  31.63
 15  38  516359 SCALVEDI Beatrice  1995  SUI   1:05.37  1:06.81  2:12.18  32.31
 16  2  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   1:05.58  1:06.86  2:12.44  34.07
 17  50  516354 BRUNNER Corina  1995  SUI   1:06.02  1:06.63  2:12.65  35.48
 18  19  516153 OBERSON Marine  1991  SUI   1:05.38  1:07.48  2:12.86  36.90
 19  42  516407 KASPER Vanessa  1996  SUI   1:05.91  1:07.10  2:13.01  37.92
 19  40  516440 KAELIN Fiona  1996  SUI   1:06.17  1:06.84  2:13.01  37.92
 21  23  516260 CHAPERON Audrey  1993  SUI   1:05.74  1:07.52  2:13.26  39.61
 22  34  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI   1:06.00  1:07.31  2:13.31  39.94
 23  21  516284 GISIN Michelle  1993  SUI   1:06.07  1:08.09  2:14.16  45.69
 24  33  516293 MATHIS Milena  1993  SUI   1:06.65  1:07.58  2:14.23  46.16
 25  11  495763 JARDI Andrea  1990  SPA   1:05.34  1:08.90  2:14.24  46.23
 26  25  516348 SCHNEIDER Anja  1994  SUI   1:05.84  1:08.54  2:14.38  47.17
 27  45  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI   1:06.05  1:08.52  2:14.57  48.46
 28  32  516320 TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin  1994  SUI   1:07.01  1:08.74  2:15.75  56.43
 29  46  516318 SCHEIBER Fabienne  1994  SUI   1:07.62  1:09.04  2:16.66  62.57
 30  26  516205 WILLI Bianca  1992  SUI   1:07.44  1:09.53  2:16.97  64.67
 31  59  516385 BASLER Michelle  1995  SUI   1:07.54  1:09.77  2:17.31  66.97
 32  57  516401 ALBERTIN Jessica  1996  SUI   1:08.57  1:09.39  2:17.96  71.36
 33  43  516230 WITSCHARD Tanja  1992  SUI   1:07.84  1:10.42  2:18.26  73.38
 34  64  516417 ALTHERR Therese  1996  SUI   1:07.98  1:10.88  2:18.86  77.44
 35  63  516362 HAUSWIRTH Tanya  1995  SUI   1:08.62  1:10.96  2:19.58  82.30
 36  75  516445 VUADENS Chantal  1996  SUI   1:08.71  1:11.00  2:19.71  83.18
 37  74  516432 MUELLER Martina  1996  SUI   1:09.08  1:12.26  2:21.34  94.19
 38  71  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:09.18  1:12.20  2:21.38  94.46
 39  79  516399 RENTSCH Fraenzi  1996  SUI   1:11.49  1:12.80  2:24.29  114.12
 40  61  516104 SCHMID Carol  1990  SUI   1:11.92  1:12.42  2:24.34  114.46
Disqualified 1st run
   66  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI         
Did not start 2nd run
   52  516425 KIPPEL Sandrine  1996  SUI         
   44  516329 VOLKEN Ramona  1994  SUI         
   37  516339 OBERSON Laurie  1994  SUI         
   27  515806 KAMER Nadja  1986  SUI         
Did not start 1st run
   78  516431 KNUESEL Nicole  1996  SUI         
   68  516305 FREY Bianca  1994  SUI         
   65  516193 KIENER Manuela  1992  SUI         
   60  516395 NIEDERBERGER Maria  1995  SUI         
   55  516365 WYSS Martina  1995  SUI         
   47  65038 PERSYN Karen  1983  BEL         
   41  516324 GRAVEN Rebecca  1994  SUI         
   35  516334 CHABLE Charlotte  1994  SUI         
   31  516145 KUENG Mirena  1988  SUI         
Did not finish 2nd run
   81  516361 FRAUTSCHI Flavia  1995  SUI         
   58  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI         
   53  516203 WYSS Laura  1992  SUI         
   51  516349 DARBELLAY Sheila  1995  SUI         
   48  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI         
   39  516290 WICKI Janine  1993  SUI         
   36  516317 MATHIS Katrin  1994  SUI         
   24  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI         
   18  516277 VOUILLOZ Tania  1993  SUI         
   14  196806 NOENS Nastasia  1988  FRA         
   3  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI         
Did not finish 1st run
   80  516451 VON GUNTEN Laura  1996  SUI         
   77  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI         
   76  516439 KAELIN Fabienne  1996  SUI         
   73  516392 PEZZATTI Celine  1995  SUI         
   72  516419 ARNOLD Fabienne  1996  SUI         
   70  516360 ROTH Giulia  1995  SUI         
   69  516435 SUTER Raphaela  1996  SUI         
   67  516438 FRONZAROLI Stella  1996  SUI         
   62  516363 SCHUMACHER Alyssa  1995  SUI         
   56  516418 KOLLER Sara  1996  SUI         
   54  516356 HJALMARSSON Linn  1995  SUI         
   49  516135 GIVEL Margaux  1991  SUI         
   30  516227 THALMANN Alexandra  1992  SUI         
   29  516250 HOBI Sinja  1993  SUI         
   28  516002 GEBERT Martina  1989  SUI         
   9  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI       

Comments

comments



skiracingmag's Latest Youtube Favorite


See more Ski Racing Videos in our Video Vault


Ski Racing Magazine LB1